Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/11.25 3.25/55/11.25
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 4.50/55/16.00 4.50/34
2 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Sergueeva Karina RUS 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Caruso Silvia ITA 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
3 Kaldis Arieta ITA 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Terracciano Silvia ITA 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
4 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
4 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Rustioni Lucia ITA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
5 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3.00/52 2.00/52
5 Possl Anna AUT 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/34
5 Werder Ruth SUI 5.50/34 5.00/55/18.25
6 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 Trucatto Monica ITA 4.00/34
7 Spinelli Giulia ITA 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
8 Basic Kim AUT 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
9 Scriboni Giada ITA 4.25/55/18.25 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 4500 4000
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2910 4460
1 Sergueeva Karina RUS 6400 5910
2 Caruso Silvia ITA 5560 4890
2 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 4410 3690
2 Rustioni Lucia ITA 3160 2980
3 Kaldis Arieta ITA 1760 3130
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2710 1240
3 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2140 2340
4 Basic Kim AUT 2240 570
4 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 2290 2750
5 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2020 1870
5 Possl Anna AUT 1920 2150
6 Spinelli Giulia ITA 1310 1540
7 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 1360 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 42.80 41.50
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 28.70 28.60
1 Sergueeva Karina RUS 36.60 39.10
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 15.70 16.00
2 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 37.30 36.90
3 Possl Anna AUT 34.60 33.10
4 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 28.90 29.20
5 Basic Kim AUT 27.60 29.10
6 Caruso Silvia ITA 18.70 17.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Falconi Matteo ITA 5.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
1 Neubauer Walter AUT 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Van De Putte Luca ITA 2.50/58/12.00 3.25/58/12.00
2 Riva Marco ITA 1.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
2 Tamanza Sergio ITA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 3.50/55/14.25 4.25/55/13.00
2 Wartberger Johannes AUT 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Caruso Brando ITA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Minelli Federico ITA 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75
3 Spinelli Luca ITA 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
4 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75
4 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 Muralter Christoph AUT 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Vassallo Sergio ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Jahoda Patrik CZE 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
5 Kirchlechner Michael GER 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Piana Matteo ITA 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
5 Vesely Petr CZE 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
6 Andronico Giovanni ITA 1.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Jahoda Richard CZE 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
6 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
6 Paci Alessandro ITA 5.25/55/14.25 3.50/34
7 Archidiacono Luca ITA 6.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
7 Biasillo Andrea ITA 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25
7 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
7 Saracco Marco ITA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
8 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25
8 Garassino Francesco ITA 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
8 Hammersley Paul GBR 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
8 Sorgo Peter AUT 5.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
9 Benatti Nicholas ITA 6.00/58/16.00 1.50/37
9 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
9 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
9 Danielsson Christer SWE 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
10 Carini Giulio ITA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
10 Porcari Marco ITA 1.25/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
11 Berio Edoardo ITA 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/52
11 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
11 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
12 Corbo Alessandro ITA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
12 Mariani Gabriele ITA 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
13 Gustafson Thomas SWE 0.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
14 Lovisetto Marco ITA 1.00/58/12.00
15 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 5.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
16 Speri Nicola ITA 4.00/58/14.25
17 Riccobono Andrea ITA 4.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
18 Floreani Mirco ITA 4.00/37
19 Contri Emanuele ITA 2.00/37
20 Barazzotto Marco ITA 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 7800 8470
1 Caruso Brando ITA 5060 4750
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 4800 6590
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 860 1310
2 Jahoda Patrik CZE 4020 3750
2 Riva Marco ITA 5150 7250
2 Vassallo Sergio ITA 1300 1100
2 Wartberger Johannes AUT 2850 3510
3 Garassino Francesco ITA 3210 3520
3 Jahoda Richard CZE 3010 3220
3 Kirchlechner Michael GER 690
3 Vesely Petr CZE 4840 4950
4 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3890 3410
4 Paci Alessandro ITA 3280 3430
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 2660 3050
5 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2830 890
5 Sorgo Peter AUT 1700 2380
5 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 2770 2600
6 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2340 2610
6 Piana Matteo ITA 260 220
7 Falconi Matteo ITA 1860 1910
8 Biasillo Andrea ITA 1370 1830
9 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 1740 940
10 Muralter Christoph AUT 1160 1240
11 Berio Edoardo ITA 990 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 39.10 38.50
1 Jahoda Patrik CZE 33.40 32.70
1 Minelli Federico ITA 57.40 54.40
1 Wartberger Johannes AUT 46.60 46.00
2 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 41.90 42.50
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 36.80 36.70
2 Vesely Petr CZE 51.50 50.20
2 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 32.30 0.00
3 Falconi Matteo ITA 30.20 30.30
3 Jahoda Richard CZE 38.90 38.80
3 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 39.90 50.60
4 Garassino Francesco ITA 22.70 23.20
4 Napolitano Davide ITA 45.60 47.90
4 Sorgo Peter AUT 35.50 33.40
5 Archidiacono Luca ITA 35.20 32.90
5 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 46.60 46.20
5 Muralter Christoph AUT 20.80 21.90
6 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 40.60 43.80
6 Paci Alessandro ITA 21.60 21.40
6 Spinelli Luca ITA 31.40 34.50
7 Biasillo Andrea ITA 20.00 20.40
7 Piana Matteo ITA 23.40 23.80
7 Rampanelli Christian ITA 0.00
7 Riccobono Andrea ITA 0.00 0.00
7 Riva Marco ITA 0.00 0.00
8 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 16.40 18.30
9 Caruso Brando ITA 12.80 16.70
10 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 13.40 11.60
11 Berio Edoardo ITA 10.90 12.70