Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Van Pul Fiona NED 4.50/55/18.25
22 Gerritsen Joyce NED 4.50/34
28 Bexcens Joni NED 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Van Pul Fiona NED 1400
15 Hof Talisa NED 740
18 Gerritsen Joyce NED 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Van Pul Fiona NED 18.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gool, Van Joey NED 4.50/49
2 Den Dekker Thomas NED 2.00/49
3 Huisman Perr NED 4.50/43
4 Hof Thierry NED 2.00/37
5 Hof Tycho NED 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Hof Tycho NED 570
3 Den Dekker Thomas NED 500
4 Gool, Van Joey NED 250
5 Huisman Perr NED 170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Perr NED 15.00
2 Den Dekker Thomas NED 13.40
3 Gool, Van Joey NED 13.30
4 Hof Tycho NED 11.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Nick NED 1.00/58/14.25
1 Van Vliet Marco NED 1.00/58/14.25
3 Swaan Tommy NED 2.00/58/18.25
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Nick NED 3630
2 Van Vliet Marco NED 2950
3 Swaan Tommy NED 2350
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Nick NED 34.70
2 Gerritsen Patrick NED 30.90
3 Van Vliet Marco NED 27.00
4 Swaan Tommy NED 22.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Kees NED 2.00/58/12.00
2 Jonkman Mike NED 4.00/58/13.00
3 Van Vliet Tom NED 2.00/58/18.25
4 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 1.50/52
5 School Freek NED 3.50/37
5 VLEERBOS Rico NED 3.50/37
7 Van Helvoirt Willen NED 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Kees NED 3000
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2440
3 Van Vliet Tom NED 2230
4 School Freek NED 1750
5 Jonkman Mike NED 1060
6 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 590
7 Van Helvoirt Willen NED 60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonkman Mike NED 38.40
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 37.00
3 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 35.30
4 School Freek NED 34.80
5 Van Vliet Tom NED 25.60
6 Van Helvoirt Willen NED 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruijn, De Frank NED 0.50/55/12.00
2 Clay Alex NED 1.50/55/14.25
3 Sinon Michael NED 2.50/55/18.25
4 Huisman Henk NED 5.50/52
5 Hof Pierre NED 4.00/52
6 Smienk Gerrit NED 0.50/49
7 Smit Ronald NED 2.00/34
7 Wekken, Van Der Stefan NED 2.00/34
9 Caffee René NED 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruijn, De Frank NED 2740
2 Clay Alex NED 900
3 Huisman Henk NED 810
4 Hof Pierre NED 760
5 Smienk Gerrit NED 530
6 Caffee René NED 100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Henk NED 22.80
2 Clay Alex NED 19.50
3 Smienk Gerrit NED 13.30