Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Carissa USA 830 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Carissa USA 23.20 26.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
1 Collins Bart USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
1 Lutz Jared USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00
1 Marshall John USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Perry Ian USA 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
1 Rooker Doug USA 4.00/55/12.00
1 Turner Terry USA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
2 Helke Mike USA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Heydlauff Jeffrey USA 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Johnson Mark USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Overmire Brent USA 3.50/55/12.00
2 Parsons Nick USA 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Buller Rick USA 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Dobrowolski Scott USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Rossi Chris USA 4.25/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
3 Van Dyk Daniel USA 3.00/55/13.00
4 Budzynski Mark USA 4.50/55/13.00
4 Johnson Terry USA 2.50/55/12.00
4 Travers Jonathan USA 1.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
5 Buller Randall USA 2.50/55/13.00
5 Parrish Chris USA 5.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
6 Beauchesne Jamie USA 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
7 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25
8 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
8 Vandyke John USA 2.00/55/11.25
9 Fisher Jodi GBR 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
10 Winter Terry USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
11 Oppenlander Ty USA 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
12 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
13 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/10.75 4.25/58/10.75
14 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
15 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
16 Burdick Cale USA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
17 Brown Marcus USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
18 Susi Billy USA 4.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
19 Moore Thomas CAN 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
20 Brantley Tom USA 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
21 Miranda Felipe CHI 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
22 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
23 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
24 Hinz Kurt USA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
25 Williams Wade USA 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
26 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
27 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Bart USA 2390 1240
1 Roer Terry USA 730
1 Van Dyk Daniel USA 490
2 Budzynski Mark USA 1790 680
3 Buller Rick USA 1000 160
4 Mello Carlos POR 100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Collins Bart USA 0.00 35.30
1 Krueger Freddy USA 68.30 69.80 68.70
1 Roer Terry USA 22.60 26.10
1 Van Dyk Daniel USA 0.00 17.00
2 Budzynski Mark USA 26.30 0.00
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 63.40 66.70 68.00
3 Buller Rick USA 25.30 25.80
3 Seels Jason GBR 64.00 67.10 67.70
4 Worden Zack USA 62.30 67.10 67.30
5 Lane Mark USA 53.90 63.70 66.50
6 Dodd Ryan CAN 61.30 66.20 66.20
7 Siemers Jimmy USA 62.00 65.50 64.50
8 Eade Kyle NZL 63.30 65.20 62.50
9 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 63.40 63.50
10 Ellis Scot USA 63.00 52.20
11 Miranda Felipe CHI 59.50 62.60
12 Asher Thomas GBR 62.40 60.90
13 Sharman Damien GBR 61.80 61.20
14 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 59.00 60.30
15 Magnowski Kole CAN 57.70 59.80
16 Mommer Casey USA 59.30 51.70
17 Mommer John USA 52.50 57.10