Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/14.25
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 1.50/55/14.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Morgan Jenna USA 0.50/25 2.50/55/12.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 2.00/49/14.25
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 3.00/55/11.25
2 Rini Paige CAN 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
4 Grathwohl Abbi USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
6 Garcia Alexandra USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
7 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
8 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 6.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
9 Gay Anna USA 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3910 3790
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8580 7900
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8430 7200
1 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 1030 2770
2 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 6320 7180
2 Gay Anna USA 7350 7350
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2390 1220
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 4520 6770
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 4580 5740
4 Rini Paige CAN 6260 6210
5 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 5330 5180
6 Grathwohl Abbi USA 4110 4960
7 Grathwohl Taylor USA 2630 4880
8 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4150 3250
9 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 3320 3250
10 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2960 3090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 48.10 50.60
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 42.90 39.40
1 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 9.10 9.40
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 38.00 38.60
3 Grathwohl Abbi USA 36.90 37.30
4 Baldwin Brooke USA 32.90 35.10
5 Rini Paige CAN 31.30 32.50
6 Lambert Lindsay CAN 21.50 21.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapman Greg USA 5.00/25 3.00/55/16.00
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Font Diego MEX 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Kolewaski Jay CAN 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Parrish Chris USA 5.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
1 Ross Charlie CAN 5.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/14.25
1 Tate Kyle USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Vanderschuyt John USA 5.00/58/14.25
1 Wenner Bill USA 1.00/25
2 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
2 Francois Eric FRA 6.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Lapoint Kris USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Ronkko Pietari FIN 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Tate Cooper USA 2.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
3 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Garcia Taylor USA 1.00/58/10.25
3 Lowe Chance USA 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Morgan Mike USA 5.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25
4 Prie Malo FRA 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
5 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 6800 11830
1 Font Patricio MEX 7670 6000
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 670 860
1 Prie Malo FRA 6470 3740
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 9710 8820
2 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 3430 4590
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 3400 4320
2 Gay Russell USA 9770 8020
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 2950 3700
3 Garcia Taylor USA 6600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher Thomas GBR 59.30 54.60
1 Carmichael Ryan AUS 47.30
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 23.50 23.70
1 Prie Malo FRA 38.80 40.80
2 Garcia Taylor USA 56.00
2 Lowe Chance USA 26.60 31.80