XXXIV Campeonato Latinoamericano
Republica Dominicana, 9 Oct 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16LAT001


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Republica Dominicana
Country Dominican Republic
Code LAT001
Area
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/13.00
3 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Rivas T. Juliana COL 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/22
5 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 3.50/22
6 Otero Isabel MEX 3.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 7410 8180
2 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 3550 3610
3 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 3120 3070
4 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 3470 2360
5 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2730
6 Rivas T. Juliana COL 1990
7 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 1900
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 24.40 26.10
2 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 22.70 23.20
3 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 19.90 21.30
4 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 19.50 20.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Angulo Joaquin MEX 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
3 Collazo Antonio ARG 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Snihur Nicolas ARG 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
5 Sahagun Diego MEX 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00
6 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 5.00/58/13.00
7 De Osma Rafael PER 2.50/58/13.00
7 Nores Mateo ARG 2.50/58/13.00
9 Becerra G. Felipe COL 2.00/58/13.00
10 Ilic Slaven CHI 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 5320 5920
2 De Osma Rafael PER 4360 4560
3 Nores Mateo ARG 1950 2310
4 Collazo Antonio ARG 2370 1700
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Osma Rafael PER 46.60 45.30
2 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 37.20 39.50