XXXIV Campeonato Latinoamericano
Republica Dominicana, 9 Oct 2016
Republica Dominicana, 9 Oct 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16LAT001
International competition
Code: 16LAT001
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Republica Dominicana | |
---|---|
Country | Dominican Republic |
Code | LAT001 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarrate V. Silvia | COL | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | 4.00/55/14.25 | 4.25/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | 1.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Rivas T. Juliana | COL | 2.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/22 | |||
5 | Zarrate V. Manuela | COL | 3.50/22 | ||||
6 | Otero Isabel | MEX | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuglievan Wiese Natalia | PER | 7410 | 8180 | |||
2 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | 3550 | 3610 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | 3120 | 3070 | |||
4 | Zarrate V. Silvia | COL | 3470 | 2360 | |||
5 | Zarrate V. Manuela | COL | 2730 | ||||
6 | Rivas T. Juliana | COL | 1990 | ||||
7 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | 1900 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tejada Cavero Andrea | PER | 24.40 | 26.10 | |||
2 | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | 22.70 | 23.20 | |||
3 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | 19.90 | 21.30 | |||
4 | Zarrate V. Silvia | COL | 19.50 | 20.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | 1.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Angulo Joaquin | MEX | 1.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Collazo Antonio | ARG | 2.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Snihur Nicolas | ARG | 5.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Sahagun Diego | MEX | 1.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
6 | DE URIARTE Emilio | MEX | 5.00/58/13.00 | ||||
7 | De Osma Rafael | PER | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
7 | Nores Mateo | ARG | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
9 | Becerra G. Felipe | COL | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
10 | Ilic Slaven | CHI | 2.50/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE URIARTE Emilio | MEX | 5320 | 5920 | |||
2 | De Osma Rafael | PER | 4360 | 4560 | |||
3 | Nores Mateo | ARG | 1950 | 2310 | |||
4 | Collazo Antonio | ARG | 2370 | 1700 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Rafael | PER | 46.60 | 45.30 | |||
2 | DE URIARTE Emilio | MEX | 37.20 | 39.50 |