Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bing Amy GBR 4.50/55/14.25
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
1 Lambert Kate BEL 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.25/55/12.00
3 Stevens Karen CAN 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
5 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 3250 3800 3800
1 Lambert Kate BEL 4880 6920 5540
2 Stevens Karen CAN 3240 1760 3660
3 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 1860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 32.90 33.40 36.20
1 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 34.60 32.30 34.90
2 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 38.70 39.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Di Pol Daniel USA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Fox Jonathan USA 3.00/58/14.25
1 Hebdon Harry GBR 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 5.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
1 SCOTT Tyler USA 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Greenwood Scott USA 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Karber Garrett USA 2.50/58/13.00 2.25/58/12.00
2 Mayling George GBR 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Ronaldson Bradley CAN 2.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Odvarko Daniel CZE 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
5 Bartalsky Martin SVK 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
6 Sharman Jonathan GBR 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
8 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
9 Brage Nicklas SWE 2.00/58/12.00
10 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4.00/58/13.00
11 Gilbert Thomas NZL 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Critchley Stephen GBR 8120 2760 7380
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 3150 3240 2910
1 Greenwood Scott USA 3420 540
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 3940 2780 4490
2 Gilbert Thomas NZL 7520 2520 8150
2 Karber Garrett USA 2540 2780
3 Mayling George GBR 5250 5100
4 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3980 4410
5 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4590
6 Siegert C. Esteban COL 3770
7 Bartalsky Martin SVK 2990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 33.30 35.30 38.80
1 Sharman Damien GBR 62.30 65.30 64.80
2 Karber Garrett USA 0.00 38.90 40.20
2 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 62.00 65.50 62.20
3 Critchley Stephen GBR 59.50 61.80 61.90
4 Morozov Igor RUS 58.80 61.40 61.60
5 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 61.60 58.60 60.80
6 Siegert C. Esteban COL 56.90 57.60 55.80
7 Bartalsky Martin SVK 53.90 57.50 57.10
8 Gilbert Thomas NZL 52.70 54.60 54.10
9 Critchley Andrew GBR 43.20 41.50 44.60
10 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 57.50 61.00
11 Sharman Jonathan GBR 49.10 49.60
12 Mayling George GBR 48.80