Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Morgan Lauren USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 2.00/49/14.25 0.50/49/14.25
1 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/12.00
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Morgan Jenna USA 2.50/55/12.00
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
3 Boskus Julianna USA 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
6 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 4540 6950
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 1420 2520
1 Robsham Lydie USA 5590 5340
1 Switzer Donna USA 740
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4770 4960
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2500 1750
3 Boskus Julianna USA 4840 4610
4 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3390 2540
5 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2930 2740
6 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 1590 2340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 39.90 42.80
1 Morgan Jenna USA 33.40 33.70
1 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 11.90 12.30
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 38.20 39.70
2 Wilkins Grace USA 28.30 28.20
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 34.20 34.20
4 Boskus Julianna USA 31.10 33.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Austin Jim USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Bush Will USA 0.50/55/11.25
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Garcia Taylor USA 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Howley Joel AUS 4.00/58/10.25
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
1 SKALKO Roger USA 4.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 0.50/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Szeezil Walter USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
1 Tate Kyle USA 0.50/55/10.25
2 Chapman Greg USA 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Font Diego MEX 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
2 Grusd Gregory USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Hark Steve USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Morgan Mike USA 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
2 Tate Cooper USA 4.00/55/13.00
2 Vanderschuyt John USA 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
3 Dunlap Andrew GUA 1.50/58/12.00
3 Font Patricio MEX 1.00/55/13.00
3 Grinups Peter SWE 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
3 Paradis Alex CAN 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
3 West Gordon USA 2.00/25 4.00/25
4 Francois Eric FRA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 FRANZEN Johan SWE 4.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
4 Lowe Chance USA 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
5 SULGER Anthony USA 6.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 1720 1420
1 Font Patricio MEX 7700 3780
1 Garcia Taylor USA 6900 6420
1 HANNA Jack USA 1540 160
1 Jack Kevin USA 4230 9310
1 Switzer Stan USA 2060 2310
2 Abelson Richard CAN 7740 4800
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 4440 4850
2 Font Diego MEX 5640
2 Gonzalez Matias CHI 900 770
3 Dunlap Andrew GUA 2530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 23.70 24.50
1 Garcia Taylor USA 52.70 52.10
1 Paradis Alex CAN 54.10 62.40
1 PHILLIPS Drew USA 52.20 56.60
2 Carmichael Ryan AUS 49.00 46.40
2 Lowe Chance USA 31.90 32.10