Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Jaquess Regina USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
5 Franc Ambre FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
6 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
7 Bull Jaimee CAN 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
8 Krueger Geena GER 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
9 Ferguson Sade AUS 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
10 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
11 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
12 Detry Celine BEL 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00
13 Edeback Hanna SWE 5.00/55/12.00
13 Lang Erika USA 5.00/55/12.00
15 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 4.50/55/12.00
16 Carroll Jacinta AUS 4.00/55/12.00
16 Nicholson Allie USA 4.00/55/12.00
16 Rini Paige CAN 4.00/55/12.00
19 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3.50/55/12.00
19 Ross Neilly CAN 3.50/55/12.00
21 Atkinson Toni NZL 3.00/55/12.00
22 Gay Anna USA 2.00/55/12.00
22 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2.00/55/12.00
22 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 2.00/55/12.00
25 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 1.50/55/12.00
26 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 1.00/55/12.00
27 Bonnemann Giannina GER 0.50/55/12.00
28 Straltsova Hanna BLR 0.00/55/12.00
29 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 5.00/55/13.00
30 Habermann Emma AUS 4.00/55/13.00
31 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3.50/55/13.00
32 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 3.00/55/13.00
33 Cespivova Anna CZE 2.50/55/13.00
34 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 3.50/55/14.25
35 Svecova Katerina CZE 5.50/22
36 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4.00/22
36 KAMIYA Harue JPN 4.00/22
38 Pamonpol Pattanan THA 2.00/22
39 Md Nasir Nur Nadiah Hanani MAS 1.50/22
40 Gong LangBo CHN 0.00/22
40 Hampp Emilia Guliva INA 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 9770 10530
2 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 8000 9570
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 8980 8740
4 Rini Paige CAN 8340 8410
5 Straltsova Hanna BLR 6780 8390
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7440 8320
7 Baldwin Brooke USA 8110 8260
8 Singer Chantal CAN 6610 7530
9 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 7320 7440
10 Carroll Jacinta AUS 6870 6770
11 Ross Neilly CAN 10350 5840
12 Lang Erika USA 8850 3710
13 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 5980
14 Jaquess Regina USA 5570
15 Svecova Katerina CZE 4170
16 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 4130
17 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 4120
18 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 4110
19 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4030
20 Cespivova Anna CZE 3790
21 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3780
22 Jiang Hui CHN 3610
23 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3560
24 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3450
25 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 3380
26 Atkinson Toni NZL 2690
27 Ferguson Sade AUS 2160
28 Kee Sabelle SGP 1810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 51.30 54.90
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR 50.20 53.50
3 Jaquess Regina USA 50.50 51.20
4 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 47.20 49.70
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 47.70 49.50
6 Grant Taryn CAN 49.50 49.40
7 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 47.40 49.40
8 Greenwood Brittany USA 49.80 47.10
9 Brunel Emma FRA 44.90 46.60
10 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 46.30 46.10
11 Ferguson Sade AUS 46.50 44.50
12 Baldwin Brooke USA 45.90 43.90
13 Wharton Charlotte GBR 44.20
14 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 42.90
15 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 42.10
16 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 41.80
17 Bonnemann Giannina GER 41.60
18 Bagnoli Alice ITA 41.50
19 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 41.20
19 Rini Paige CAN 41.20
21 Gay Anna USA 39.70
22 Svecova Katerina CZE 38.40
23 Cespivova Anna CZE 37.80
24 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 37.20
25 Atkinson Toni NZL 35.70
26 KAMIYA Harue JPN 34.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Howley Joel AUS 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
3 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
4 Mechler Dane USA 2.00/58/10.25 0.00/58/10.25
5 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
6 Smith Nate USA 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
7 Detrick Brian USA 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
8 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
9 Degasperi Thomas ITA 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
10 Caruso Brando ITA 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
11 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
12 Dailland Thibaut FRA 1.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/11.25
13 Allais Carlo ITA 2.50/58/10.75
14 Burdick Cale USA 2.00/58/10.75
14 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.00/58/10.75
14 Kolman Martin CZE 2.00/58/10.75
14 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.00/58/10.75
18 Correa J. Santiago COL 1.50/58/10.75
18 Neveu Stephen CAN 1.50/58/10.75
20 Vaughn Corey USA 1.00/58/10.75
21 Pickos Adam USA 0.50/58/10.75
22 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 4.50/58/11.25
23 Diehl Morgan NZL 4.00/58/11.25
23 Font Diego MEX 4.00/58/11.25
23 Poland Joel GBR 4.00/58/11.25
23 Spinelli Luca ITA 4.00/58/11.25
27 Adams Nicholas AUS 3.00/58/11.25
27 Benatti Nicholas ITA 3.00/58/11.25
27 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 3.00/58/11.25
27 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3.00/58/11.25
31 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2.50/58/11.25
31 Samoilov Olexander UKR 2.50/58/11.25
33 Mlynek Marek SVK 2.00/58/11.25
33 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/58/11.25
35 Filchenko Danylo UKR 1.50/58/11.25
35 Miranda Felipe CHI 1.50/58/11.25
35 Shpak Stepan BLR 1.50/58/11.25
38 Mccormick Cole CAN 1.00/58/11.25
39 Dailland Tanguy FRA 0.50/58/11.25
40 Crisp Patrick AUS 5.50/58/12.00
41 Garcia Taylor USA 5.00/58/12.00
42 De Osma Rafael PER 4.50/58/12.00
42 Spavin Harry GBR 4.50/58/12.00
42 Wallent Joshua AUS 4.50/58/12.00
45 King Alex NZL 4.00/58/12.00
45 School Freek NED 4.00/58/12.00
47 Filaretov Damir UKR 3.00/58/12.00
47 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.00/58/12.00
49 Bogne Jakob SWE 2.50/58/12.00
50 Ju Seong-Min KOR 2.00/58/12.00
50 Park Jae Young KOR 2.00/58/12.00
52 Donaldson Hugh NZL 4.50/58/13.00
53 Donaldson George NZL 2.50/58/13.00
53 FUNO Ryota JPN 2.50/58/13.00
55 Blomqvist Felix SWE 0.50/58/13.00
56 Jeong Ji Min KOR 3.50/58/14.25
56 YAMAMOTO Yuichi JPN 3.50/58/14.25
58 Hapholdee Nattawut THA 2.50/58/14.25
59 Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS 2.00/58/16.00
60 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 1.50/58/16.00
61 Wangka Alexander Dustin INA 4.00/22
62 Yuan Jing Liang CHN 1.00/22
63 Chang Tae Ho KOR 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 11330 11740
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 11110 11550
3 Kolman Martin CZE 11050 11310
4 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10010 11230
5 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 10630 11210
6 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10910 10910
7 Poland Joel GBR 10230 10580
8 Filchenko Danylo UKR 11620 10360
9 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10160 10160
10 Benatti Nicholas ITA 10010 9910
11 Pickos Adam USA 9770 9260
12 Gay Russell USA 10140 7860
13 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 9690
14 Hazelwood Robert GBR 9420
15 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9170
16 Dailland Tanguy FRA 9100
17 Shpak Stepan BLR 8790
18 Samoilov Olexander UKR 8230
19 Miranda Felipe CHI 7920
20 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 7410
21 De Osma Rafael PER 6950
22 Labra Martin CHI 6910
23 Spinelli Luca ITA 6140
24 Mlynek Marek SVK 5880
25 Spavin Harry GBR 5760
26 Crisp Patrick AUS 5720
27 Filaretov Damir UKR 5250
28 Ju Seong-Min KOR 5020
29 Wallent Joshua AUS 4520
30 Zhong Junjie CHN 4260
31 FUNO Ryota JPN 3930
32 Suprihono Dimas Ridho INA 3510
33 Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS 3320
34 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3270
35 Donaldson Hugh NZL 2890
36 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 2840
37 YAMAMOTO Yuichi JPN 2450
38 Donaldson George NZL 2340
39 Chang Tae Ho KOR 2160
40 School Freek NED 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS 15.00
0 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 16.00
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.90 67.90
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 65.20 65.60
3 Poland Joel GBR 63.50 64.40
4 Garcia Taylor USA 63.90 64.00
5 Morozov Igor RUS 65.60 62.70
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 63.70 62.60
7 Filchenko Danylo UKR 60.40 62.50
8 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 63.00 62.00
9 Ritter Emile CHI 63.80 61.60
10 Dailland Thibaut FRA 60.90 61.30
11 Kolman Martin CZE 61.00 59.10
12 Critchley Jack GBR 64.70 47.20
13 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 60.30
14 Dailland Tanguy FRA 60.10
15 Wallent Joshua AUS 59.80
16 Paradis Alex CAN 59.40
17 Mlynek Marek SVK 58.40
18 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 58.20
19 Samoilov Olexander UKR 57.30
20 Blomqvist Felix SWE 56.40
21 Jeong Ji Min KOR 55.10
21 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 55.10
23 De Osma Rafael PER 54.90
24 Shpak Stepan BLR 54.00
25 Spavin Harry GBR 52.50
26 Hazelwood Robert GBR 50.80
27 School Freek NED 49.10
28 Ju Seong-Min KOR 49.00
29 Donaldson Hugh NZL 48.90
30 Park Jae Young KOR 48.70
31 Donaldson George NZL 48.10
31 King Alex NZL 48.10
33 YAMAMOTO Yuichi JPN 48.00
34 Filaretov Damir UKR 43.80
35 Chang Tae Ho KOR 43.70
36 He Wen Cai CHN 18.00