Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
38 Dumont Loïs FRA 96
39 Cuellar Thémis FRA 84
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
10 Curti Clémentine FRA 1.00/52/14.25
32 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA 3.00/46
34 Laverton Lilou FRA 1.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
28 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA 1110
33 Curti Clémentine FRA 830
35 Laverton Lilou FRA 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
28 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA 12.50
31 Curti Clémentine FRA 10.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
21 Ledroit Mia FRA 1.50/52
38 Vitti Celia FRA 0.00/34
39 Lequeux Camille FRA 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
18 Ledroit Mia FRA 1990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
30 Ledroit Mia FRA 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
28 Curti Océane FRA 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
34 Curti Océane FRA 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
29 Curti Océane FRA 11.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Perrault Philippine FRA 4.00/55/13.00
19 Genelot Mathilde FRA 2.00/55/13.00
26 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/14.25
30 Lombard Romane FRA 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Anguenot Inès FRA 4770
12 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2620
16 Genelot Mathilde FRA 2150
23 Perrault Philippine FRA 1480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Anguenot Inès FRA 41.80
12 Gerbouin Constance FRA 28.30
13 Perrault Philippine FRA 28.20
14 Genelot Mathilde FRA 26.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Franc Ambre FRA 5.00/55/11.25
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.00/55/11.25
18 Bischofberger Illana FRA 3.00/55/13.00
30 Oliva Gorria Sofia ESP 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4850
6 Chardin Nancy FRA 4410
10 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2720
19 Sourty Virginie FRA 1940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Chardin Nancy FRA 47.80
7 Bischofberger Illana FRA 36.70
8 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 36.60
23 Oliva Gorria Sofia ESP 20.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Marchevet Cecile FRA 4.00/55/13.00
33 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2680
13 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
15 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 26.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
37 Magana Max FRA 240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 1.50/52/14.25
11 Draux Virgile FRA 0.50/52/14.25
12 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 4750
25 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 1340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
17 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 24.90
27 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Morin Antoine FRA 4.00/55/13.00
19 Notat Hugo FRA 2.00/55/13.00
29 Nicolas Mathis FRA 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Morin Antoine FRA 3000
15 Nicolas Mathis FRA 2220
21 Notat Hugo FRA 1800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Morin Antoine FRA 37.60
11 Notat Hugo FRA 30.00
19 Nicolas Mathis FRA 22.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Morel Benjamin FRA 3.00/58/12.00
13 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 4.50/58/13.00
24 Rance Hugo FRA 4.50/58/14.25
35 Belrepayre Louis FRA 4.00/52
35 Constans Bastien FRA 4.00/37
37 Picard Antoine FRA 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 5120
9 Morel Benjamin FRA 2790
17 Rance Hugo FRA 2130
26 Picard Antoine FRA 1240
27 Constans Bastien FRA 1190
36 Belrepayre Louis FRA 250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 36.20
10 Rance Hugo FRA 35.20
20 Constans Bastien FRA 22.10
23 Picard Antoine FRA 20.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2.00/58/11.25
8 Fouassier Corentin FRA 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 5160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 44.90
25 Fouassier Corentin FRA 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 1.50/58/11.25
40 Cointepas Thomas FRA 3.25/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3000
22 Cointepas Thomas FRA 1760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 48.90
22 Cointepas Thomas FRA 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Serrault Matthieu FRA 3.00/55/12.00
8 Cuellar Mathieu FRA 2.00/55/12.00
17 Beliard Mathieu FRA 3.50/55/13.00
22 Cortey Guy FRA 0.50/55/13.00
23 Chedal Romain FRA 5.00/55/14.25
24 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 4.50/55/14.25
26 Lacam Jacques FRA 3.00/55/14.25
41 Duplan Guillaume FRA 1.50/22
42 Magana Gerard FRA 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 2470
20 Faverial Jerome FRA 1820
24 Magana Gerard FRA 1350
29 Duplan Guillaume FRA 960
30 Cuellar Mathieu FRA 910
31 Chedal Romain FRA 880
32 Constans Olivier FRA 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 51.90
16 Faverial Jerome FRA 25.80
18 Duplan Guillaume FRA 23.90
21 Chedal Romain FRA 20.80
26 Behlert Christophe FRA 17.60