Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 2180
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Font Martina MEX 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Font Martina MEX 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Otero Viera MEX 2.00/31
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Vaca Mariana MEX 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Vaca Mariana MEX 360
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 1.50/55/12.00
1 Macias-Sedano Paulette MEX 2.50/49
2 Font Aline MEX 1.00/55/12.00
3 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5040
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 680
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 40.60
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Diaz Patricia MEX 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 1.00/55/12.00
2 Castello Veronica MEX 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Castello Veronica MEX 810
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 1.00/49/13.00
2 Albin Rodolfo MEX 2.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 4.00/55/12.00
2 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Macias Erick MEX 8040
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 3.00/58/16.00
2 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 2.00/58/16.00
3 Chico Matteo MEX 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Font Pablo MEX 4990
2 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 760
3 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 290
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 10.70
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Font Diego MEX 1.50/58/11.25
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 1.00/58/12.00
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 3.00/58/13.00
4 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 2.00/58/13.00
5 CAMARA Santiago MEX 4.50/58/14.25
6 Fernandez Mora Rodrigo MEX 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 5400
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 4120
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 3580
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 38.80
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 31.80
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 27.20
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 4.00/58/10.75
1 Maldonado Juan Jose MEX 3.50/58/13.00
2 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/14.25
2 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 4.50/58/11.25
3 Font Patricio MEX 0.50/58/11.25
4 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Font Patricio MEX 9490
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7110
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Suarez Jorge MEX 5.00/55/10.75
2 Cortina Juan Carlos MEX 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Fernandez Paulino MEX 4.50/55/12.00
2 Angel Francisco MEX 2.00/55/12.00
3 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 4.00/55/13.00
4 Moreno Ricardo MEX 1.50/55/14.25
5 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 0.50/55/14.25
6 Ulibarri Diego MEX 2.50/55/16.00
7 Bernardi Javier MEX 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Angel Francisco MEX 4110
2 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 1840
3 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Angel Francisco MEX 39.90
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 18.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 5.00/55/14.25