Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Dowding Olivia AUS 4.00/49 3.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52
4 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 4.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
5 Andrews Jaimi AUS 2.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
5 Cavanagh Lisa AUS 0.50/55/18.25 2.25/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
5 Stevens Kelly AUS 1.50/49 0.50/55/18.25 1.50/49 1.50/49
6 Dayman Michelle AUS 3.00/52 2.00/49 3.50/52 5.00/52
7 Cavanagh Grace AUS 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Andrews Jaimi AUS 2000 2250
2 Dowding Olivia AUS 540 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavanagh Grace AUS 27.30 26.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dunkley Travis AUS 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
1 Tritton Graham AUS 4.00/52 3.00/52 4.50/52 3.00/52
1 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
2 Law Jacob AUS 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
2 Smith Marcus AUS 0.00/43 1.00/46
3 Beech Samuel AUS 3.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
3 Dowding Lewis AUS 5.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
3 Moss Steven AUS 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Sands Aaron AUS 3.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
3 Stevens Bailey AUS 3.00/43 5.50/43 4.00/49 2.50/46
4 Nottle Byron AUS 3.50/40 1.00/43 3.00/49 2.50/46
4 STEVENS Jack AUS 3.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
5 Cavanagh Mitchell AUS 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
5 Mccracken David AUS 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/49 2.50/49 4.00/52
5 Nottle Damon AUS 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
5 Van Baaren Remi AUS 4.00/43 4.00/43 2.50/46 0.50/43
6 Andrews Brett AUS 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/49 1.00/55/16.00
6 Beech Ben AUS 0.00/37 0.00/37 2.00/37 2.00/40
6 Cavanagh Graham AUS 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/49 4.00/55/13.00 3.25/55/13.00
6 Dagg Alan AUS 2.00/52/12.00 4.25/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
6 Petley Luke AUS 0.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25 4.25/58/16.00
6 Wall Glenn AUS 1.00/52 4.00/52 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/52
6 Weidman Gary AUS 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 4.50/43
6 Wrenn Julian AUS 4.00/52 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/49
7 Cooper Damian AUS 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25
7 Leschen Philip AUS 4.25/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/43
7 Stevens Jacob AUS 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
8 Moss Martin AUS 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cooper Damian AUS 1510 1370 1220
1 Moss Martin AUS 520
1 Moss Steven AUS 4090
2 Dagg Alan AUS 1890 2020
2 Stevens Jacob AUS 650 450
3 Dowding Lewis AUS 1670 1750
3 Nottle Byron AUS 260 320
3 Stevens Bailey AUS 200 320
5 Nottle Damon AUS 250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Stevens Jacob AUS 12.50 12.10
1 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 47.40 45.30
2 Moss Martin AUS 15.50 16.70 17.10 15.50
2 Wrenn Julian AUS 11.70 12.10
3 Petley Luke AUS 30.50 31.50
4 Sands Aaron AUS 20.10 18.40