Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 3.00/52/12.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Dumala Samantha USA 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Dunlap Janet USA 1.50/52/13.00
1 Morgan Jenna USA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 1.50/49/14.25
2 Dobbertin Jessie USA 3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
2 Harrison Leza USA 1.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00
2 Montgomery Ashley USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Seal Monica USA 2.00/55/14.25
3 Baker Brown Sharon USA 4.00/52 4.00/52
3 Stevens Ashley USA 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
999 Beckers Ibe BEL 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00
999 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
999 Harris Lauren USA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
999 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
999 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
999 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
999 Kelley Eloise USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
999 Koenig Mary USA 5.00/55/14.25
999 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 0.50/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.75
999 Pirri Beatrice ITA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
999 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
999 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 8300
1 Harrison Leza USA 2700
1 Koenig Mary USA 2080
1 Morgan Jenna USA 4040
1 Switzer Donna USA 910
2 Seal Monica USA 2210
999 Beckers Ibe BEL 2810
999 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 3960
999 Harris Lauren USA 1560
999 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2690
999 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1840
999 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3050
999 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5380
999 Pirri Beatrice ITA 5310
999 Rini Paige CAN 6790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 44.40
1 Koenig Mary USA 23.00
1 Morgan Jenna USA 35.20
2 Seal Monica USA 33.20
999 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 22.80
999 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 31.90
999 Rini Paige CAN 33.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carter David USA 5.00/58/11.25
1 Dees Frankie USA 2.50/55/11.25
1 Fry Eugene USA 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Huston Tim USA 5.00/55/10.75
1 Longo Dennis USA 3.00/49/11.25 3.00/49/11.25
1 Lowe Chance USA 4.50/58/12.00
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 1.50/58/10.75
1 Montgomery Darin USA 4.00/55/10.75
1 Tracy George USA 4.00/52/12.00
2 Baxter Troy USA 1.50/55/12.00
2 Bozicevic Mark USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Caffey Austen USA 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
2 Carter Daniel USA 3.00/58/11.25
2 Krigbaum Stephen USA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Lockwood Luke USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.25/58/11.25
2 Santangelo Paul USA 1.50/55/11.25
3 Caffey Hayden USA 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
3 Guyer Corbin USA 1.50/58/13.00
3 Hickey Ed USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
3 Shealy John USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Walsh Brian USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Clark Roger USA 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25
4 Kreis Brian USA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Levien George USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
4 Switzer Stan USA 4.50/49/12.00
5 Griffin Mark USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Luzoro Joe USA 0.50/55/12.00
7 Eckstein Lowell USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Sowers Bill USA 4.50/55/13.00
8 Rabe Curtis USA 2.50/55/13.00
999 Adams Nicholas AUS 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.25
999 Harris Ryan USA 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
999 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
999 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 1.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
999 Walker Brett CAN 5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Caffey Hayden USA 1650
1 Carter David USA 4350
1 Dees Frankie USA 3080
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 5720
1 Rabe Curtis USA 2480
1 Switzer Stan USA 2280
2 Caffey Austen USA 1460
2 Guyer Corbin USA 3990
2 Longo Dennis USA 1740
2 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2840
3 Lowe Chance USA 1020
3 Luzoro Joe USA 1480
999 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4060
999 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9460
999 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dees Frankie USA 42.80
1 Guyer Corbin USA 55.90
1 Longo Dennis USA 19.80
1 Lowe Chance USA 36.60
1 Svoboda Ronald USA 26.20
2 Caffey Austen USA 30.00
2 Luzoro Joe USA 32.50
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 43.60
999 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 32.40
999 Walker Brett CAN 34.30