Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 2.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 FOX Katie GBR 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Dowling Leah GBR 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Teiman Gill GBR 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Worship Carol GBR 4.00/34 4.00/34 5.00/49 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Spavin Harry GBR 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
2 Davies Arron GBR 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Poole Thomas GBR 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Winter Frederick GBR 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
2 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
3 Asher Thomas GBR 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Schweigert Jurgen GER 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
5 Hebdon Harry GBR 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
6 Jackson Lee GBR 3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dickman Alan GBR 3.00/22 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/22 1.50/22
2 Mcbreeze Chris GBR 0.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/22 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Bazley John GBR 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Fardon Allan GBR 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Singleton Chris GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Hebdon Stephen GBR 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Lillis Stuart GBR 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 SHARP Simon GBR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Trevor Christopher GBR 4.50/22 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
9 NUGENT Steve IRL 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/52
10 Fairhurst Mike GBR 2.50/52 5.25/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Metcalf Jim GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Jones Keith GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Furber Kevan GBR 4.00/22 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
4 Irving Stephen GBR 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 2.00/52/11.25 2.25/52/11.25 2.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/11.25
2 Philips John GBR 5.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00