GLSE & Southern Regional championships & Open
Wiremill , 12-13 Jul 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14GBR006


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Wiremill
Country Great Britain
Code GBRWIREM
Area
Organizer
Name Robin Nichols
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Solman Hanna GBR 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/22 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Colverd Jodie GBR 3.25/55/14.25 4.25/55/16.00 2.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colverd Jodie GBR 1190 2310
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Amelia GBR 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 4
1 Ellis Claire GBR 1.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Claire GBR 1490 1210
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Winter Hilary GBR 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
2 Stephenson Beverley GBR 3.50/52 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Nott Libby GBR 1.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 3.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rowland Matthew GBR 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/52 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rowland Matthew GBR 470 300
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 2.00/55/12.00
2 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/22 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 1340 1950
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 21.40 19.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dyson Harvey GBR 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 4
1 Turp William GBR 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp William GBR 4410 4020
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp William GBR 45.30 47.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 North Bradley GBR 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Chapman Glyn GBR 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25 0.00/58/14.25
3 Mattock Anthony GBR 3.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
4 Bowden Peter GBR 2.00/58/16.00
5 James Peter GBR 2.50/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
6 De Souza Adrian GBR 3.00/49 3.50/49 0.00/22 5.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bowden Peter GBR 1160 780
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bowden Peter GBR 25.70 25.70
2 De Souza Adrian GBR 10.80 11.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Midmore Ian GBR 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Midmore Ian GBR 470
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Fardon Allan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
3 Colverd Peter GBR 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Bennett Richard GBR 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
5 Dyson Andrew GBR 4.50/22 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
6 Burridge Mark GBR 5.00/55/18.25
7 Cox Russell GBR 6.00/22 5.00/37 4.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Richard GBR 920 1400
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Richard GBR 22.30 23.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Winter Martin GBR 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Mattos Richard GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/22 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Hawley David GBR 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
4 Edwards Carey GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hawley David GBR 2110 610
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hawley David GBR 18.00 21.70