Fall Open
Seffner, 31 Oct 2005
Waterski
International competition
Code: 06S022R


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Seffner
Country United States of America
Code USAMCCOR
Area
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lauretano Alex USA 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
1 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5.25/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Amos Amanda CAN 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Krueger Lori USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Ellis Marion FRA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Bischoff Rhoni USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
6 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 5.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Amos Amanda CAN 2050 3040
1 Lauretano Alex USA 6310 6610
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8260 8390
2 Bischoff Rhoni USA 7210 6710
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5900 3520
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lauretano Alex USA 42.30 42.10
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 49.70 50.70
2 Ellis Marion FRA 44.70 45.20
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 35.90 36.40
3 Amos Amanda CAN 34.40 34.80
3 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 41.40 40.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Schouten Jordy NED 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
0 Van Eldonk Jan NED 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Borgen Lucille USA 59.50/43
1 Larkin Aaron NZL 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Mccormick michael USA 2.50/58/11.25
1 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/11.25
1 Williams Wade USA 1.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
2 Laval Boris FRA 3.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/10.75
2 Worden Zack USA 0.50/58/11.25 4.25/58/13.00
3 Eade Kyle NZL 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
4 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Serrault Aurelien FRA 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
6 Ackerer Damien FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
7 Hinz Kurt USA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
8 Ellis Scot USA 4.00/58/11.25
9 Moore Thomas CAN 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ackerer Damien FRA 7810 8560
1 Mccormick michael USA 5810
1 Pickos Adam USA 8310 7920
2 Eade Kyle NZL 1800 6730
2 Kenerly John Lex USA 6470 6160
3 Worden Zack USA 3970 4590
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Schouten Jordy NED 49.60 48.20
0 Van Eldonk Jan NED 52.80 49.10
1 Seels Jason GBR 64.90 65.60
1 Worden Zack USA 48.70 48.60
2 Mccormick michael USA 0.00 51.00
2 Serrault Aurelien FRA 64.30 63.30
2 Travers Jonathan USA 47.40
3 Eade Kyle NZL 63.70 63.10
4 Ellis Scot USA 63.70
5 Ackerer Damien FRA 56.20 0.00