Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/52 2.00/55/16.00
3 Jorger Medina SUI 4.00/52 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
4 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25
5 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 1.00/52 2.00/52 3.00/52
6 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 3.00/43 1.00/43 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Simoes Marta POR 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Gagliardi Sofia Sara ITA 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mosti Marina ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Ianni Beatrice ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Tersigni Livia ITA 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
6 Collot Emilie SUI 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Oman Rosemary SUI 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
2 Yiannios Albarello Philly GRE 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Baldini Emanuela ITA 2.00/49 2.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
3 Frei Mike SUI 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Grassi Simone ITA 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Matteo ITA 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25
2 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
4 Napolitano Davide ITA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
5 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
6 Collot Jeremie SUI 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
7 Venini Giovanni ITA 0.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
8 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
9 Van De Putte Matteo ITA 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
10 Censi Dario SUI 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
11 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
12 Domini Manuel ITA 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
13 Musalnikov Mikhail RUS 4.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
14 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Frei Arthur SUI 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
3 Arneodo Serge FRA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
4 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
7 Barazzotto Marco ITA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Piccirilli Luca ITA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
9 LOTTI Enrico ITA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/37 4.00/55/14.25
10 Motov Andrei RUS 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/37 3.50/55/14.25
11 Ferraro Andrea ITA 0.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
12 Sabaini Roberto ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
13 Maroulis Aimilios GRE 4.50/37 1.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
14 Dragoni Corrado ITA 5.25/52 4.00/52 2.50/52