Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nichols Brenda USA 2.50/55/12.00
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
2 Freygang Kendi USA 2.50/55/14.25
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
2 Roach Geneva CAN 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Richardson Sherry CAN 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Krueger Geena GER 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
5 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
6 Ross Neilly CAN 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
8 Lambert Lindsay CAN 1.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Roach Geneva CAN 3330 3680 3410
4 Lauretano Alex USA 8150 8250 8150
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 9570 6570
9 Gay Anna USA 5190 4350 5970
10 Baldwin Brooke USA 4590 5140 4330
11 Rini Paige CAN 4890 4240 4920
12 Ross Neilly CAN 5910 2490 5910
15 Lambert Lindsay CAN 1120 1860 1980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Freygang David USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Fry Eugene USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Kolewaski Jay CAN 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Ross Drew CAN 3.50/55/10.75 5.50/55/10.75
3 Hughes Philip GBR 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Kirby Mark CAN 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Lambert Richard USA 2.50/55/10.75 2.25/55/12.00
4 Shaw Marc USA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
5 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Lepp John USA 4.00/55/13.00
6 Poscente Jay CAN 3.00/55/13.00
6 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25
8 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 4.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
9 Desboyaux Franck USA 6.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
10 Dailland Thibaut FRA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Espinel M. Camilo COL 6310
3 Gay Russell USA 10790 10160
5 Desboyaux Franck USA 9570 10280 9720