Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Edgecombe Tiffany CAN 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Jaquess Renee USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Malitz Lauren USA 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
4 Petit Kyle USA 5.00/22 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Jaquess Renee USA 2220 2500
2 Petit Kyle USA 1550 1220
3 Malitz Lauren USA 1320 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Jaquess Renee USA 26.00 28.30
2 Petit Kyle USA 16.60 15.70
3 Malitz Lauren USA 1.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Krueger Lori USA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Durigon Wendy CAN 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Demeterco Adriana BRA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Krueger Lori USA 2930 3820
2 Demeterco Adriana BRA 290 300
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Krueger Lori USA 38.70 34.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Brooks Carol USA 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Fausold Janie USA 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
3 Bergmark Connie USA 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
4 Lindsey Tristina USA 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
5 Bennett Anne USA 3.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25
6 Trueman Cindy CAN 2.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
7 Ryan Catherine CAN 2.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
8 Phillips Kathy CAN 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
9 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 5.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
10 Parker Diana USA 3.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Bennett Anne USA 3010 3050
2 Lindsey Tristina USA 2810 2650
3 Fausold Janie USA 2500 2650
4 Bergmark Connie USA 2280 2140
5 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1490
6 Parker Diana USA 370
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 26.50 26.30
2 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 21.90 23.70
3 Parker Diana USA 19.40 19.40
4 Fausold Janie USA 18.70 18.50
5 Bennett Anne USA 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Schmitt Cheryl USA 3.00/49 5.00/49 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Schmitt Cheryl USA 450 380
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Schmitt Cheryl USA 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Finlayson Trent CAN 1.00/55/10.25 6.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Delgado M. Diego Fernando COL 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Mantegazza Luca BRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Amaya E. Juan Diego COL 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
5 Fleck Fernando BRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
6 Ansel Brian USA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Helguero Vigerhoëts Juan Francisco PER 4.50/22 3.50/55/13.00
8 Da Costa Vergara Samuel PER 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Amaya E. Juan Diego COL 1510 2290
2 Delgado M. Diego Fernando COL 1810 1510
3 Fleck Fernando BRA 1270 1390
4 Ansel Brian USA 710 660
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Ansel Brian USA 44.90 45.20
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Shaw Marc USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Soares Alberto BRA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Wink Robert CAN 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Saad Jose BRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Hayward Jonathan CAN 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
6 Dedes Evangelos BRA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Shaw Marc USA 2640 3610
2 Hayward Jonathan CAN 1490 1700
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Shaw Marc USA 48.30 50.70
2 Hayward Jonathan CAN 26.80 28.60
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Phillips Dave CAN 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Tate Greg USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Anderson Daniel CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Botelho A. Rodrigo BRA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Lindsey Jeff USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
6 Grau Mitch USA 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Cloutier Jean CAN 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
9 Albuquerque Fabio BRA 3.50/22 1.50/55/12.00
11 Goode Dave USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/18.25
12 Lindemulder Keith USA 2.50/22 2.50/22
13 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 2500 2470
2 Grau Mitch USA 2050 2440
3 Goode Dave USA 1390 1530
4 Cloutier Jean CAN 1470 1470
5 Lindemulder Keith USA 1290
6 Albuquerque Fabio BRA 980
8 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 280
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Grau Mitch USA 40.00 41.90
2 Lindsey Jeff USA 32.80 37.70
3 Cloutier Jean CAN 34.50 36.60
5 Goode Dave USA 14.30
6 Lindemulder Keith USA 1.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Bray Mike USA 0.50/52/10.75 0.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/11.25
2 Raphael Steve USA 5.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/11.25 1.50/52/11.25
3 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
4 Able John USA 0.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2100 2590
2 Able John USA 1220 960
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 3
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 26.80 28.10
2 Able John USA 23.90 24.90