Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bergmark Connie USA 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 1.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Grubbs Jana USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 2.50/55/11.25 0.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
1 Keller Alexis USA 1.50/55/14.25
1 Nagle Brandy USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Stanford Judy USA 2.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00 1.50/49/16.00
2 Crawford Kennedy USA 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Letcher Karrin USA 5.00/52 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/52
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 5.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25
2 Winter Kristin USA 1.50/55/16.00 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergmark Connie USA 2100
1 Fausold Janie USA 2750 2710
1 Grubbs Jana USA 2330 2430
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4240 4890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergmark Connie USA 25.40
1 Grubbs Jana USA 27.30
1 Haw Makayla USA 48.90
1 Nagle Brandy USA 30.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Badal Greg USA 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
1 Brake Hayden USA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
1 Bush Will USA 2.50/52/11.25 1.50/52/10.75
1 Canepa George USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
1 Grubbs Steven USA 4.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Horton John USA 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
1 Kinney Brian USA 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Nason Fred USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Reese Garrett USA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Winter Terry USA 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Crawford Paul USA 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Detrick Brian USA 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Gaharan Charles USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
2 Johnson Dee USA 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
2 Kusiak Michael USA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Muhlitner Robert USA 0.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/11.25 5.00/52/13.00
2 Schroeder Steve USA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Vaio Peter USA 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
3 Canepa Ryan USA 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
3 Cornelius Thomas USA 5.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/11.25 2.50/52/12.00
3 Francois Eric FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Gaharan Alex USA 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/14.25
3 Haw John USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Roske Mark USA 3.50/55/14.25
3 Vaio Tim USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
4 Brown CC USA 2.50/55/11.25
4 Cherry Nathan USA 1.50/58/13.00
4 Giacopuzzi Cole USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
4 Hyatt Kevin USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Lee Eric USA 1.50/55/18.25
4 Letcher Owen USA 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Crivello John USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Letcher Mason USA 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
5 Nason Ryan USA 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
6 Mardigian-des Jardins Elijah USA 2.50/55/18.25 0.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crivello John USA 1990 2170
1 Francois Eric FRA 300
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 4800
1 Johnson Dee USA 2040
1 Kinney Brian USA 2910
1 Lee Eric USA 3200 3540
1 Nason Ryan USA 3640 3920
1 Reese Carter USA 2070
1 Vaio Peter USA 2540 1430
2 Reese Garrett USA 3030
2 Schroeder Wade USA 850
3 Gaharan Alex USA 2370
4 Cherry Nathan USA 1570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Brake Hayden USA 42.00
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 45.30
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 23.50
1 Johnson Dee USA 34.30
1 Kinney Brian USA 47.20
2 Reese Garrett USA 44.40
3 Gaharan Alex USA 39.40
4 Cherry Nathan USA 38.90