Victorian Trophy Series R1
Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic 17-18 Dec 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17AUS304


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Bridgewater (Bendigo)
Country Australia
Code AUS3005
Area Vic
Organizer
Name Lee Martin
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Taylor Kiarna AUS 6.00/40 1.00/49
3 Gowty Mia AUS 0.00/34 2.00/37
4 Dennis Caitlin AUS 0.00/31 2.00/37
6 Purcell Britney AUS 0.00/28 4.50/28
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Dennis Caitlin AUS 40 80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Milla AUS 3.50/52 1.00/52/16.00
2 Sweeney Jada AUS 2.50/46 2.00/49
4 Cosgriff Stephanie AUS 1.50/37 3.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bennett Milla AUS 1340 1400
3 Sweeney Jada AUS 370 290
7 Cosgriff Stephanie AUS 170 80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Bennett Milla AUS 11.10 11.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Shania AUS 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
6 Dromey Jessica AUS 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/49
7 Moroney Layne AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Browne Shania AUS 1840 1540
4 Dromey Jessica AUS 340
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Browne Shania AUS 26.90 30.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Collicoat Anthea AUS 1.50/49 2.50/55/14.25
4 Collicoat Olivia AUS 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
10 Taylor Lucinda AUS 2.50/49 2.50/49
14 Graham Chloe AUS 0.00/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collicoat Olivia AUS 3290 1990
2 Collicoat Anthea AUS 1360 2920
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collicoat Anthea AUS 30.10 31.40
4 Collicoat Olivia AUS 23.30 26.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
5 Crisp Sue AUS 4.25/52/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Crisp Sue AUS 1380 1340
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Mcnamara Oscar AUS 6.00/37 0.50/37
5 Cameron Alister AUS 1.00/28 5.25/28
7 Lucas Kade AUS 1.00/28 3.25/28
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Mcnamara Oscar AUS 230 290
9 Lucas Kade AUS 40 40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Cameron Alister AUS 9.30 9.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saddington Corey AUS 2.00/22 3.00/55/16.00
3 Cosgriff Ben AUS 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
3 Sweeney Ned AUS 4.00/37 2.00/40
7 Newman Jay AUS 3.50/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Cosgriff Ben AUS 740 890
2 Dromey Bradley AUS 490 180
3 Newman Jay AUS 60 740
6 Sweeney Ned AUS 280 280
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cosgriff Ben AUS 10.50 11.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Sciacca Ryan AUS 3.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
6 Bennett Thomas AUS 4.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/16.00
6 Schultz Lachlan AUS 2.50/58/18.25 0.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bennett Thomas AUS 1280 1310
0 Sciacca Ryan AUS 1190 2230
1 Saddington Jacob AUS 500 350
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sciacca Ryan AUS 33.40 37.90
3 Bennett Thomas AUS 18.60 26.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Phelan Luke AUS 3.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00
2 Ryan Thomas AUS 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/13.00
3 Burns Ryan AUS 1.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Sedgley Adam AUS 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 1930 1640
3 Burns Ryan AUS 2760 2610
4 Ryan Thomas AUS 1530 1240
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 45.40 49.90
2 Burns Ryan AUS 48.90 49.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kelly William AUS 0.00/49 2.00/46
2 Gowty Adam AUS 0.00/22 2.00/58/18.25
3 Herbert Jai AUS 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
4 Sciacca Liam AUS 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/49
5 Purcell Blake AUS 4.50/22 0.50/55/18.25
6 Tomanovits Jack AUS 4.00/52 0.00/52
7 Douglas Frederick AUS 3.50/22 4.00/52
8 Phelan David AUS 2.00/22 4.00/52
9 Crisp Richard AUS 4.00/43 1.00/49
9 Moroney Michael AUS 3.50/49 1.50/22
11 Billman Cooper AUS 3.50/22 2.50/49
12 Moroney William AUS 0.50/43 0.50/43
13 Sweeney James AUS 5.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Moroney William AUS 700 660
1 Kelly William AUS 960 980
3 Sciacca Liam AUS 1410 1760
5 Crisp Richard AUS 680 1510
8 Billman Cooper AUS 80 80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gowty Adam AUS 19.20 19.90
1 Sciacca Liam AUS 12.00 12.80
2 Purcell Blake AUS 12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Grey David AUS 4.00/49 2.00/49
10 Parsonage Josh AUS 1.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heys Brian AUS 0.00/55/12.00
2 Sleep Jason AUS 5.00/40 2.00/43
3 Hogan Vaughn AUS 2.00/40 2.00/40
4 Ryan Dave AUS 5.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
4 Tomanovits Peter AUS 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00
8 Schultz Andrew AUS 6.00/49 1.50/52
8 Sedgley Mark AUS 1.50/49 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Sleep Jason AUS 1190 880
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 2
3 Ryan Dave AUS 15.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Smith Peter AUS 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Smith Peter AUS 410 500
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Smith Peter AUS 16.50 17.70