Southlake Age Category Slalom
South Lake, 3 Aug 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12GBR016


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -17 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

South Lake
Country Great Britain
Code GBRSOUTH
Area
Organizer
Name Robin Nichols
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
2 Lowe Katie GBR 0.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
2 Moore Jane GBR 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
3 Hazelwood Kate GBR 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
4 Stephenson Beverley GBR 0.00/52 1.00/52
5 Boutle Yvonne GBR 3.50/34 4.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nott Libby GBR 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
2 Slater Susan GBR 5.00/34 Mini 3.00/34 Mini
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worship Carol GBR 2.00/52 4.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 3.50/22 4.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Stanley Max GBR 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
2 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
4 Hebdon Stephen GBR 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/34
6 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 4.50/34 1.50/55/12.00
7 Phillips Andrew GBR 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
8 Beard Mark GBR 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Waller John GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Hammersley Paul GBR 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Ward George GBR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 5.00/34 2.00/55/13.00
2 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Hurley Stan GBR 4.00/34 2.50/52/16.00