Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dickinson Jenny GBR 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 1.50/22 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Parkin Tom GBR 2.50/49 4.00/49 3.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Jays Danny GBR 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
3 Irving Bradley GBR 2.00/52 5.00/22 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00
2 Young Harry GBR 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
3 Harrington Lewis GBR 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 0.00/55/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Foley-Brickley David GBR 3.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Burns Matthew GBR 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Burns David GBR 5.00/22 2.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 3.00/55/10.75
2 Jackson Lee GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Speirs Robbie GBR 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Morgan Warren GBR 5.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Dixon Graham GBR 3.25/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/22 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Allman Nick GBR 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Marston Jeremy GBR 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Fardon Allan GBR 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Lillis Stuart GBR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Dickinson Mark GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/22 4.00/22 3.00/55/16.00
7 Parkin Nick GBR 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
8 Cox Russell GBR 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Ward George GBR 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/22 2.50/55/14.25
2 Irving Stephen GBR 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
3 Ragg Keith GBR 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
4 Ostler Colin GBR 4.50/52 4.50/52 4.00/52 3.50/52
5 Burns Brian GBR 4.00/46 3.50/46 3.00/46 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Carl GBR 4.50/52/16.00 3.00/22 1.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00
2 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 3.00/22 3.00/22