Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baird Nicole USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Bennett Danyelle USA 2.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 5.00/55/13.00
1 Lindy Alison USA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Bing Amy GBR 6.00/55/16.00
2 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Runion Haley USA 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Mayling Annie GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Smith Brooke CAN 2.50/55/14.25
5 Williams Mandi USA 6.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/12.00
6 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 3420
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7760 6430 7150
1 Runion Haley USA 3360 3490 3570
2 Bennett Danyelle USA 6300 7600 7280
2 Mayling Annie GBR 3930
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 6910 6820 7010
3 Lindy Alison USA 3300 3260
4 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 5110 6410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 45.90 45.70
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 39.70 39.70
1 Runion Haley USA 43.20 41.50
2 Smith Brooke CAN 39.00 39.50
2 Søndergård Stinne DEN 41.60 44.10
3 Dodd Breanne CAN 40.80 39.60
4 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 44.90
5 Bennett Danyelle USA 44.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcmath John USA 1.50/58/13.00
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
1 Nightingale Kyle USA 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Williams Nick USA 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Curmi Aaron USA 6.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
2 Finlayson Trent CAN 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/10.75
3 Bowler Joshua GBR 3.00/58/13.00
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
4 Mayling George GBR 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
5 Hutchinson Jeff CAN 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Mcmillan Ryan NZL 1.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
7 Asher William GBR 6.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
8 Trapp Ian USA 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
9 Dodd Ryan CAN 5.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
10 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
11 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
12 Asher Thomas GBR 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
13 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25
14 Sharman Jonathan GBR 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/11.25
15 Siegert C. Esteban COL 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
16 Ronaldson Bradley CAN 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
17 Critchley Stephen GBR 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Critchley Stephen GBR 7300 5940 6880
1 Curmi Aaron USA 5490 5690 7250
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 5460 11470 10440
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 8960 7470 7880
2 Nightingale Kyle USA 7150 6720 4950
2 Peterson Dakota USA 6710 5760
3 Mayling George GBR 4400 5620 6010
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 9160 4110 9150
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 8130 5820
4 Mcmillan Ryan NZL 5260 4770 6890
4 Siegert C. Esteban COL 4000 6440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Critchley Stephen GBR 59.70 62.10
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 67.70 62.50
1 Peterson Dakota USA 43.40 46.10
1 Sharman Jonathan GBR 46.50 45.00
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 62.70 58.10
2 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 57.10 58.80
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 56.30 52.20
3 Siegert C. Esteban COL 59.60 58.40
4 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 59.80 57.90
4 Mayling George GBR 39.90
4 Mcmillan Ryan NZL 51.60 52.00
5 Asher Thomas GBR 61.20 55.60
6 Caldwell Allen USA 51.10
7 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 50.40