Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cooper Caroline USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
1 Macintyre Kara USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Nicholson Allie USA 2.00/55/12.00
2 Bischofberger Illana FRA 0.50/55/13.00
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 6.00/55/11.25
3 Coble Eller April USA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
3 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/43
3 Grant Taryn CAN 2.50/55/12.00
4 Amade Anais FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
4 Truelove Karen USA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
6 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Edeback Hanna SWE 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
8 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 0.50/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
9 Haw Makayla USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
9 Krueger Geena GER 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
11 Fladborg Asher June DEN 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
12 Morgan Lauren USA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
13 Kaldor Jennifer USA 2.50/55/12.00
13 Lindy Alison USA 2.50/55/12.00
15 Waitt Julia USA 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA 32.90
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 51.60 55.30
1 Grant Taryn CAN 46.50
2 Ellis Marion FRA 50.50 52.40
2 Grathwohl Abbi USA 32.00
2 Haw Makayla USA 45.90
3 Greenwood Brittany USA 41.80
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 52.30 52.30
3 Morgan Jenna USA 28.00
4 Jaquess Regina USA 48.70 51.70
5 Francke Lisa SWE 50.40 50.20
6 Morgan Lauren USA 50.50 48.20
7 Fladborg Asher June DEN 48.40
8 Chardin Nancy FRA 48.00
9 Lauretano Alex USA 47.50
10 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 46.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Di Pol Daniel USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Mechler Dane USA 1.50/58/10.75
1 Smith Nate USA 3.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.25
2 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
2 Garcia Taylor USA 2.00/58/12.00
2 Nicholson Zane USA 3.50/58/11.25
3 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 3.50/58/12.00
3 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
3 Rossi Chris USA 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
3 Shaffer Jonah CAN 1.50/58/13.00
5 Bartalsky Martin SVK 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
6 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
6 Neveu Stephen CAN 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
6 Winter Terry USA 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
9 Howley Joel AUS 1.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
10 Brantley Tom USA 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
11 Parrish Chris USA 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/11.25
12 Finlayson Trent CAN 4.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
13 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 4.00/58/10.75
14 Odvarko Daniel CZE 3.50/58/10.75
14 Parsons Nick USA 3.50/58/10.75
16 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/10.75
16 Triplett Brenton USA 3.00/58/10.75
18 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.50/58/10.75
18 Wilson Brooks USA 2.50/58/10.75
18 Yager Tyler USA 2.50/58/10.75
21 Bull Jaret CAN 1.50/58/10.75
21 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/10.75
21 Travers Jonathan USA 1.50/58/10.75
24 Efverstrom Johan SWE 0.50/58/10.75
25 Laval Boris FRA 5.00/58/11.25
25 Oliver William GBR 5.00/58/11.25
27 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.50/58/11.25
28 Caldwell Adam USA 3.50/58/11.25
29 Jackson Samuel USA 3.00/58/11.25
30 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 2.50/58/11.25
30 SCOTT Tyler USA 2.50/58/11.25
30 Wingerter David USA 2.50/58/11.25
33 Miranda Felipe CHI 6.00/58/12.00
34 Abel Austin USA 5.50/58/12.00
35 Susi Billy USA 4.50/58/12.00
36 Wilson K.C. USA 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 52.40
1 King Alex NZL 58.90
1 Krueger Freddy USA 67.90 67.60
2 Asher Thomas GBR 66.10 65.40
2 Greenwood Samuel USA 47.50
2 Lang Nicholas USA 49.40
3 Ellis Scot USA 62.20 64.40
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 64.00 64.30
5 Lane Mark USA 65.80 62.90
6 Schipner Bojan GER 66.60 61.50
6 Sharman Damien GBR 61.60
8 Kinney Brian USA 61.40
9 Worden Zack USA 60.40
10 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 59.60
11 Bartalsky Martin SVK 58.70
12 Miranda Felipe CHI 58.50
13 Oliver William GBR 58.20
14 Siemers Jimmy USA 0.00