Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Daley Nina USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Dorey Lyn AUS 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Kosney Kelli USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Matli Nicole USA 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
1 Nagle Brandy USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Goldman Denise USA 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Matli Jaclyn USA 2.50/52 1.00/55/14.25
3 FREEBURG Amyanne USA 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Keller Sunie USA 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Moyer Amanda USA 2.50/52 5.00/52
4 Heieck Heather USA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Pato Sue USA 4.50/55/14.25
5 Cates Sandy USA 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
5 Winter Kristin USA 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
6 Eide Dayna USA 2.00/55/16.00
6 Muhlitner Richelle USA 0.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
7 Stiller Deb USA 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nagle Brandy USA 34.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bishop Kevin USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
1 Nantze Matthew USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Pingatore Justin USA 2.25/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Winter Terry USA 2.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Detrick Brian USA 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Garrett Karl USA 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
2 Kosney Erik USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
2 Marvin Jason USA 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Jacobs Michael USA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Muhlitner Bret USA 1.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
3 Perez Anthony USA 4.00/58/13.00
4 Badal Greg USA 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
4 Kinney Brian USA 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
4 Wintter Luke USA 1.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
5 Moore Brian USA 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
5 Rhoads Gavin USA 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
6 Brown CC USA 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
6 Wintter Skip USA 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
7 Perez Alberto USA 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kinney Brian USA 60.90 60.70
1 Tipich John USA 38.90 42.80
2 Wintter Skip USA 43.10 49.30
3 Pingatore Justin USA 46.30