Code:
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rattalino Chiara | ITA | 5.10 | 5.10 | |||
2 | Gasparini Matilde | ITA | 4.18 | 5.05 | |||
3 | Vrancx Celine | BEL | 4.70 | 4.50 | |||
4 | Bierhuizen Nikita | NED | 3.10 | 3.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gasparini Matilde | ITA | 970 | 970 | |||
2 | Vrancx Celine | BEL | 1070 | 870 | |||
3 | Rattalino Chiara | ITA | 810 | 830 | |||
4 | Bierhuizen Nikita | NED | 280 | 270 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bierhuizen Nikita | NED | 7.70 | 7.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsch Steffi | GER | 10.20 | 5.60 | |||
2 | Engeler Beatrice | SUI | 5.60 | 3.35 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsch Steffi | GER | 1780 | 1960 | |||
2 | Engeler Beatrice | SUI | 1100 | 1000 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsch Steffi | GER | 8.90 | 10.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mastelli Massimo | ITA | 13.80 | 14.10 | |||
2 | Nyberg Jim | SWE | 13.50 | 13.80 | |||
3 | Field David | GBR | 13.40 | 12.70 | |||
4 | Poncey Jean-Marie | FRA | 10.10 | 10.40 | |||
5 | Zinn Frank | GER | 10.20 | 9.90 | |||
6 | Harju Timo | FIN | 9.30 | ||||
7 | Turner Paul | GBR | 8.10 | ||||
8 | Andersson Dennis | SWE | 4.83 | ||||
9 | Velle Michel | NED | 2.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyberg Jim | SWE | 4130 | 5450 | |||
2 | Poncey Jean-Marie | FRA | 2180 | 2480 | |||
3 | Zinn Frank | GER | 1830 | 1710 | |||
4 | Field David | GBR | 1780 | 1680 | |||
5 | Turner Paul | GBR | 1630 | 1610 | |||
6 | Velle Michel | NED | 1260 | ||||
7 | Harju Timo | FIN | 730 | ||||
8 | Andersson Dennis | SWE | 160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyberg Jim | SWE | 21.00 | 22.50 | |||
2 | Poncey Jean-Marie | FRA | 13.90 | 14.30 | |||
3 | Zinn Frank | GER | 12.90 | 11.80 | |||
4 | Field David | GBR | 10.20 | 11.20 | |||
5 | Harju Timo | FIN | 9.30 | 10.00 | |||
6 | Turner Paul | GBR | 8.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Andrea | ITA | 12.80 | 12.60 | |||
2 | Reitbauer Peter | AUT | 11.90 | 11.30 | |||
3 | Gorrino Gianluca | ITA | 9.60 | 9.80 | |||
4 | Pasini Lorenzo | ITA | 9.10 | 9.80 | |||
5 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | 11.20 | 6.40 | |||
6 | Polacchini Mattia | ITA | 8.40 | ||||
7 | Adolph Pablo | GER | 7.30 | ||||
8 | Van Reeth Ian | BEL | 5.40 | ||||
9 | Zinn Ben | GER | 3.55 | ||||
10 | Aartsen Bas | NED | 3.35 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Andrea | ITA | 2430 | 2770 | |||
2 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | 1450 | 2250 | |||
3 | Gorrino Gianluca | ITA | 1560 | 1600 | |||
4 | Reitbauer Peter | AUT | 1600 | 1350 | |||
5 | Pasini Lorenzo | ITA | 1510 | 1300 | |||
6 | Polacchini Mattia | ITA | 1060 | ||||
7 | Adolph Pablo | GER | 940 | ||||
8 | Zinn Ben | GER | 880 | ||||
9 | Van Reeth Ian | BEL | 840 | ||||
10 | Aartsen Bas | NED | 500 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reitbauer Peter | AUT | 21.50 | 20.30 | |||
2 | Emma Andrea | ITA | 10.90 | 11.30 | |||
3 | Adolph Pablo | GER | 9.20 | 8.10 | |||
4 | Polacchini Mattia | ITA | 20.90 | ||||
5 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | 9.50 | ||||
6 | Pasini Lorenzo | ITA | 8.70 | ||||
7 | Zinn Ben | GER | 6.70 |