Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cardinal Renee Claude CAN 1.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/16.00
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Tucker Diane USA 4.50/52/16.00 1.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burdick Laura USA 510 860
1 Cardinal Renee Claude CAN 3910 4200
1 Schmitt Cheryl USA 660 410
1 Tucker Diane USA 2230 2470
1 Wright Molly USA 3510 3710 3510
2 Patterson Patricia USA 1690 2220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Edwards Prissy USA 19.80
1 Schmitt Cheryl USA 11.70 12.80
1 Tucker Diane USA 13.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burdick Cale USA 4.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25 4.00/58/12.00
1 Clark Neal USA 1.50/58/16.00 5.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
1 Detty Briant USA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
1 Hall Gary USA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Kenerly John Lex USA 5.25/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
1 Kniesly John USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
1 Miller Paul USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Reid Glen USA 3.50/52/16.00
1 Ruthrauff Jim USA 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Schmitt Clay USA 2.00/58/14.25
1 Shedd Nicholas GBR 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
2 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Patterson Mike USA 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 1390 2810
1 Detty Briant USA 2090 2240
1 Kenerly John Lex USA 7850 7260
1 Little Howard USA 1810 1900 1840
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 7150 6730
1 Roach William USA 200 160
1 Schmitt Clay USA 970 830
1 Shedd Nicholas GBR 820
1 Weeks Aaron USA 3160 1810
2 Burdick Cale USA 4290
2 Polley Tanner USA 2620
2 Reid Glen USA 960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 31.80
1 Detty Briant USA 42.30
1 Kenerly John Lex USA 48.40
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 53.00
1 Miller Blake USA 9.30 11.50
1 Miller Paul USA 25.10
1 Reid Glen USA 11.40
1 Schmitt Clay USA 30.60
1 Shedd Nicholas GBR 10.40
1 Weeks Aaron USA 43.20 42.50
2 Polley Tanner USA 31.40