Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Genelot Valentine FRA 3.50/49 1.00/49/16.00
15 Morel Melitine FRA 4.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Morel Melitine FRA 780 720
9 Genelot Valentine FRA 600 730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
49 Pimienta-Jacquemard Salomé FRA 3.50/22 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA 1070 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA 14.20 14.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
21 Amblard Charlotte FRA 5.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25
29 Cortes Emma FRA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
39 Chedal Emmie FRA 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Cortes Emma FRA 2180 2280
6 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1760 1740
10 Chedal Emmie FRA 860 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Cortes Emma FRA 15.50 14.50
19 Chedal Emmie FRA 11.70 12.60
20 Amblard Charlotte FRA 11.20 11.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Anguenot Inès FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Fäh Julie SUI 3.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00
40 Paget Marie FRA 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Anguenot Inès FRA 5040 5080
3 Fäh Julie SUI 4040 3250
11 Paget Marie FRA 620 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 33.50 36.60
9 Fäh Julie SUI 26.00 27.40
17 Paget Marie FRA 17.80 17.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Genelot Mathilde FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Thorens Camille SUI 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
37 Cabri Christine SUI 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
45 Ivoilava Ioulia FRA 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thorens Camille SUI 3620 3880
5 Ivoilava Ioulia FRA 1810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Thorens Camille SUI 19.60 19.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
24 Jacquemard Caroline FRA 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
26 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 3.25/22 1.25/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 1710 1100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 14.50 14.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Souci Benjamin FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
13 Lavau Clarens FRA 3.25/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
19 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
32 Morin Samuel FRA 2.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
42 Classen Benjamin SUI 0.50/55/18.25 1.25/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 3590 4360
5 Lavau Clarens FRA 3150 3290
6 Souci Benjamin FRA 2790 2860
7 Morin Samuel FRA 2790 1260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Souci Benjamin FRA 30.50 33.60
4 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 31.60 30.50
8 Morin Samuel FRA 27.50 26.40
10 Lavau Clarens FRA 18.80 22.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Amblard Arthur FRA 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
22 Morin Antoine FRA 2.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
28 Nicolas Mathis FRA 2.50/58/14.25 5.50/58/14.25
31 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA 3.00/58/14.25 5.25/58/16.00
34 Nohra Nabil SUI 0.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
38 Classen Tanguy SUI 2.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Morin Antoine FRA 1800 4020
9 Amblard Arthur FRA 2890 2570
11 Nicolas Mathis FRA 2530 2350
12 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA 1410 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Amblard Arthur FRA 39.30 38.00
7 Morin Antoine FRA 37.40 36.90
11 Nicolas Mathis FRA 28.30 28.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
20 Rance Hugo FRA 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Rance Hugo FRA 42.60 43.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
44 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3590 3710
13 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 910 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 53.60 52.90
13 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 30.50 31.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
33 Saconney Jacques Emmanuel FRA 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25
35 Dine Ludovic FRA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
18 Dine Ludovic FRA 19.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/11.25
14 Chedal Romain FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
16 Alviset Serge FRA 2.00/55/12.00
18 Siegel Ralph GER 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
23 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
25 PIROLI Gilles FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
27 Mathet Hubert SUI 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
30 Ballot Gerard FRA 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/22
36 Golay Eric FRA 6.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
41 Whyte Alisdair SUI 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
46 Verhaeghe Philippe SUI 5.00/52 4.50/52
47 Olivet Christian SUI 5.00/22 4.00/52
48 Prevot Patrick FRA 4.00/22 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 2380 1720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chenesseau Bruno FRA 4.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
43 Gueury Jean FRA 3.00/52 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Volle Bernard FRA 2700 430