Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kousathana Stamatina GRE 2.50/22 4.00/49 4.00/49
2 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE 1.50/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE 1790 1740 1740
4 Kousathana Stamatina GRE 480 320 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE 1.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 0.50/52
2 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE 4.00/52 4.00/52 3.00/52
3 Kousathana Pavlina GRE 0.00/46 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE 1440 1340 1000
5 Kousathana Pavlina GRE 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Emmanouil Marianna GRE 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE 5250 1410 4950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Conti Marianna GRE 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
2 Anastasopoulou Alexia GRE 3.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
3 Agaliotou Maria GRE 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Hilary GBR 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00
2 Sfika Ioulia GRE 1.50/52
3 Ventouri Malvina GRE 3.00/49 2.50/22
4 Zouki Daphne GRE 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE 1.00/34 3.00/22 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE 490 540 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/22 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 950 890 1190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Liapis Ilias GRE 0.00/22 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Antonatos Georgios GRE 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Antonatos Georgios GRE 1160 1640 1770
8 Liapis Ilias GRE 540 690 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tsaptsinos Ioannis GRE 0.00/22 3.50/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.25/58/11.25
3 Kokkinos Yiannis CYP 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Georgiou Andreas CYP 0.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
5 Dragic Srdjan SRB 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 Gogola Wojciech POL 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/12.00
7 Jovicic Marko SRB 2.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 9670 5120 9770
5 Gogola Wojciech POL 1670 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Frantzis Dimitris GRE 5.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Dolas Pavlos GRE 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Proimos Kostas GRE 4.50/22 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Kousathanas Thimios GRE 2900 4310 4750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schulze Frank AUT 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
3 Vourdachas George GRE 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/22
4 Panteli Savas CYP 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25
5 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Makris Nikolaos GRE 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
7 Thanopoulos Pantelis GRE 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE 2550 2420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/10.75
2 Kampanis Andreas GRE 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
3 Hammersley Paul GBR 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Ventouris Stathis GRE 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/22 1.50/55/12.00
5 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
6 Winter Martin GBR 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
7 Lekanidis Stefanos GRE 1.50/52 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Hammersley Paul GBR 1370 1430 1390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 4.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00
2 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 4.00/52/13.00 0.00/52/14.25