Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/40 3.00/40
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 2.00/52/11.25 4.50/52/12.00
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 4.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
1 Hunt Brandi USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 0.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
1 Waitt Julia USA 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25
2 Baird Nicole USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Gradick Debra USA 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Hirst Josefin SWE 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
2 Morgan Kerry USA 2.00/55/14.25
2 Morgan Lauren USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Toussaint Roxanne USA 3.00/52/16.00
3 Griffin Diana USA 4.00/55/16.00
3 Morgan Jenna USA 1.25/52
3 Runion Haley USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Simpson Michelle USA 3.50/55/11.25
4 Lauretano Alex USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
5 Nichols Brenda USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 2200 2440
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5430 4350
1 Koenig Mary USA 1400 1690
1 Lauretano Alex USA 6240 6700
1 Morgan Jenna USA 1670 2020
1 Nichols Brenda USA 4640 4020
1 PRICE Artis USA 1220 930
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 2040 2110
2 Gay Jane USA 5540 5940
2 Gradick Debra USA 390 300
2 Runion Haley USA 4020 3590
2 Waitt Julia USA 1520
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 710 500
3 Morgan Lauren USA 2760 2350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 42.70 45.70
1 Koenig Mary USA 27.90 28.80
1 Lauretano Alex USA 43.10 47.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 47.40
1 Waitt Julia USA 20.40 21.30
2 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 39.00 40.00
2 Morgan Jenna USA 9.50
2 Runion Haley USA 43.30 45.20
3 Morgan Lauren USA 34.50 32.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asher William GBR 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
1 Bester Joe USA 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00
1 Herzog George USA 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
1 Hirst Michael USA 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
1 Kolewaski Jay CAN 1.00/58/13.00 2.00/46
1 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
1 Mann Dave CAN 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Morgan Mike USA 2.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
1 Nichols Edson USA 4.00/55/16.00
1 RUTT Tom USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Vickery Mark USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Wilson KC USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Wisherd Brian USA 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Worden Zack USA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
2 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 5.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
2 Baldwin Mike USA 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
2 Cashmer Kim USA 2.00/49
2 Griffin Mark USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Hughes Philip GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Moore Thomas CAN 2.00/58/10.25
2 Toussaint Tim USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Voisard James USA 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
3 Abel Leif USA 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Hommel Skip USA 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Travers Jonathan USA 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 West Gordon USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Abrescia Dan USA 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Mejia P. Alberto COL 4.00/58/13.00
4 Susi Billy USA 4.50/58/10.75
5 Hintringer Harald AUT 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
5 Kenerly John Lex USA 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
6 Adams Nicholas AUS 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
7 Beaufils Julien FRA 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Mike USA 5300
1 Kenerly John Lex USA 7000 7130
1 Mcdermeit Steve USA 970 1290
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 5270 7940
1 Morgan Mike USA 6110 2990
1 Nichols Edson USA 640 740
1 Price Harry USA 760 1440
1 Wilson KC USA 2190 2090
2 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 4710 6360
2 Voisard James USA 1570 1870
2 Worden Zack USA 4500 6400
3 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 5160 5870
4 Mejia P. Alberto COL 5370 3690
5 Abel Leif USA 3340 3430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 59.50 58.00
1 Morgan Mike USA 43.90 45.10
1 Nichols Edson USA 25.20 26.50
1 Serrault Aurelien FRA 60.20 57.80
1 Wilson KC USA 24.80 26.10
1 Worden Zack USA 56.90 54.80
2 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 45.90 48.10
2 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 50.90 50.60
2 Voisard James USA 18.80 16.60
3 Abel Leif USA 45.50 47.60
4 Mejia P. Alberto COL 42.70 42.10
5 Kenerly John Lex USA 41.20 41.10