Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 0.50/52 2.00/52 4.00/52 3.50/49
5 Dowding Olivia AUS 2.00/52 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Dowding Olivia AUS 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 8.90 9.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cavanagh Grace AUS 5.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
4 Cavanagh Grace AUS 15.10 16.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Whitehead Camille AUS 3.00/49 3.00/52 3.00/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
4 Andrews Jaimi AUS 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
3 Andrews Jaimi AUS 1920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Cavanagh Lisa AUS 3.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Matsumoto Kiyomi JPN 5.00/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
4 Nottle Byron AUS 2.25/28 4.50/28 1.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 DUPEROUZEL Harrison AUS 2.00/49 3.50/49 2.00/49 3.00/43
5 Dowding Lewis AUS 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
5 Woodbine Daniel AUS 1.50/34 3.00/22 0.50/22 5.00/22
8 Dunkley Travis AUS 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 DUPEROUZEL Harrison AUS 490 570
2 Dowding Lewis AUS 2100 2410
3 Dunkley Travis AUS 2170 2260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Dunkley Travis AUS 28.50 31.40
2 Dowding Lewis AUS 30.80 30.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Beech Samuel AUS 2.50/37 5.50/46 4.50/46 2.00/49
2 Abraham Harrison AUS 5.00/58/16.00 3.50/52 4.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
2 Petley Luke AUS 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
3 Wrenn Julian AUS 3.00/37 4.00/37 4.00/37 0.00/37
6 Duperouzel Jake AUS 2.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Duperouzel Jake AUS 1600 2560 2560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
2 Petley Luke AUS 22.60 20.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Ingleton Chad AUS 1.25/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Nottle Damon AUS 4.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Budd Graham AUS 4.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hewson Chas AUS 660 1040
1 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 3610 3430 3310
2 Moss Steven AUS 3770 3340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Moss Steven AUS 43.20 49.20
3 Sands Aaron AUS 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Marinai Jean-Luc AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dunkley Stephen AUS 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
3 Briant Ian AUS 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Andrews Brett AUS 5.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 2.50/49
4 Moss Martin AUS 2.50/49 1.00/49
5 Cavanagh Graham AUS 1.25/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/49
5 Miller Dawson AUS 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/49
9 Mifune Takeshi JPN 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Mifune Takeshi JPN 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Moss Martin AUS 13.50 13.40 11.90 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Cohen Jonathan GBR 3.25/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
3 Weidman Gary AUS 0.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 5.50/43 4.00/55/18.25
6 Dagg Alan AUS 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 0.00/43
10 Stewart Kent AUS 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
4 Dagg Alan AUS 1930 1570