Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
45 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
40 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
20 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
24 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
46 Owel Sabrina NED 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
26 Trible Florence FRA 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
35 Baird Nicole USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
49 Castaneda Ana ESP 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/34
50 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 5.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/52 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
41 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 1.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
51 Dulos Theodore GRE 2.50/49/16.00 3.50/49/16.00 1.50/49/16.00 4.50/49/16.00
53 Dulos Petros GRE 2.50/49 4.00/34 4.50/46 4.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
47 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
42 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
43 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
48 Teixidor Tono ESP 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
44 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
13 Heath Calum GBR 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/37 5.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
16 Sahagun Diego MEX 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
17 Kinnane David GBR 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
30 Angulo Joaquin MEX 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
31 Hruby Libor CZE 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
33 Simplicio Joao POR 1.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
34 Foley-Brickley David GBR 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
38 Rodrigues Francisco POR 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 MAPPLE Andy GBR 1.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
2 Halt Frederic SUI 1.50/55/10.25 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
3 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
4 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
5 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75
6 Shaw Marc USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
7 Malhomme Thierry FRA 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
8 Seels Jason GBR 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
9 Guralia Genadi GEO 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
10 Cesinski Pierre SUI 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/22
11 Draux Philippe FRA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
12 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/11.25
14 Alexander Robbie RSA 4.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
15 Nemeth Gabor HUN 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
18 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
19 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
20 Dulos Fotis GRE 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
22 Teixidor Dani ESP 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
23 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
25 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00
27 Gambut Jerome FRA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
28 Dokoupil Tom NED 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
29 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
32 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
36 Owel Bob NED 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
37 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/22
39 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
52 Foley-Brickley Patrick GBR 2.00/52 4.00/49 4.00/49 3.00/52