Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caputo Adele USA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
1 Morgan Lauren USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Dodd Breanne CAN 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Lund Brandi USA 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
3 Bischoff Rhoni USA 4.00/55/12.00
3 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.00/55/12.00
4 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 Lauretano Alex USA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2370 2610
1 Caputo Adele USA 2230 2380
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7270 4530
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2990 2990
1 Morgan Lauren USA 3450 4000
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 1300 800
2 Lauretano Alex USA 6110 7210
2 Singer Chantal CAN 3030 3180
3 Bischoff Rhoni USA 6430
3 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 2310 2530
4 Lethem Brigitte FRA 4590 4830
5 Komori Hiroko JPN 3210 2740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caputo Adele USA 29.10 31.60
1 Lauretano Alex USA 47.00
1 Lund Brandi USA 33.30 32.20
1 Morgan Jenna USA 17.40 17.60
1 Morgan Lauren USA 41.50
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 10.70 11.30
2 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 29.20 27.40
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 44.80
3 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 36.10 37.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lund Randall USA 4.50/55/11.25
1 Morgan Mike USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
1 Paradis Alex CAN 3.00/58/12.00
1 SKALKO Roger USA 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 1.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
1 Wilson K.C. USA 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Abel Leif USA 3.50/58/12.00 2.25/58/12.00
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Jeong Ji Min KOR 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
3 Eon Kim USA 5.50/58/14.25 6.00/58/13.00
3 Oppenlander Ty USA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
4 Brooks Steven USA 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Moore Thomas CAN 4.00/58/11.25
5 Laval Boris FRA 3.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
6 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
7 Worden Zack USA 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kenerly John Lex USA 6630 7130
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 5310 5690
1 Paradis Alex CAN 3280 2890
2 Brooks Steven USA 4220 5200
3 Abel Leif USA 2470 4130
4 Weninger Matthew CAN 3290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abel Leif USA 43.70 44.60
1 Jeong Ji Min KOR 44.60 46.00
1 Worden Zack USA 64.40 69.40
2 Kenerly John Lex USA 43.10 43.80
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 59.00 59.20
3 Brooks Steven USA 41.60 41.30
3 Magnowski Kole CAN 58.50 58.70
4 Paradis Alex CAN 54.00 55.50
4 Weninger Matthew CAN 41.70 40.10
5 Eon Kim USA 34.10 36.80
5 Yukawa Shintarou JPN 42.50 44.20