Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Cambray Iris FRA 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/52
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 1.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Franc Ambre FRA 5.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Rohrer Irena AUT 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Tassoula Erietta GRE 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
4 Aynaud Marion FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Winter Amelia GBR 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
5 Liakou Evdokia GRE 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Anastassiou Vera GRE 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
6 Shorten Danielle GBR 4.25/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
7 Glendenning Helen GBR 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
7 Gullotta Chiara ITA 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
8 Costard Manon FRA 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
8 Sergueeva Karina RUS 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
9 Tomanova Katerina CZE 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
9 Trukova Anna RUS 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
10 Sender Nina RSA 1.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
11 Ianni Beatrice ITA 0.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
12 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
12 Sioki Evi GRE 0.50/55/14.25
13 Berg Jeanna GER 3.00/55/14.25
13 Haglund Fanny SWE 3.50/55/18.25
13 Kucerova Petra CZE 3.00/55/14.25
14 Basic Kim AUT 3.00/55/18.25
15 Boone Laure BEL 2.50/55/14.25
15 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2.50/55/18.25
15 Dyreborg Sussi DEN 2.50/55/18.25
16 Volk Franka Maria GER 1.50/55/14.25
17 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.00/55/18.25
17 Francke Lisa SWE 0.50/55/14.25
18 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.50/55/16.00
18 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 0.00/55/18.25
19 Berazouskaya Aliaksandra BLR 1.50/55/16.00
19 Possl Anna AUT 1.50/55/16.00
19 Rubow Meike NAM 5.00/52
20 Pantzare Madelene SWE 2.50/46
21 Heinikova Katerina CZE 4.00/55/18.25
22 Mc Lernon Jill IRL 3.00/55/18.25
23 Anthoni Kate BEL 2.50/55/18.25
24 Naumova Xenia RUS 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aynaud Marion FRA 5700 6350
1 Cambray Iris FRA 5800 5950
2 Costard Manon FRA 3690 5840
2 Sergueeva Karina RUS 5170 5980
3 Caruso Silvia ITA 3500 3830
3 Kucerova Petra CZE 3000 5620
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 5410 4480
4 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3960 3590
5 Glendenning Helen GBR 3430 4290
5 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 2710 2910
6 Berazouskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3850 4180
6 Haglund Fanny SWE 1920 2270
7 Anastassiou Vera GRE 3500 3550
7 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 1800 2220
8 Rohrer Irena AUT 2910 3190
8 Shorten Danielle GBR 2270 2120
9 Naumova Xenia RUS 2940 2690
9 Pantzare Madelene SWE 2770 2050
10 Gullotta Chiara ITA 3410 1420
10 Trukova Anna RUS 4580 2430
11 Heinikova Katerina CZE 2700
11 Tomanova Katerina CZE 1570
12 Sioki Evi GRE 1550
12 Volk Franka Maria GER 2380
13 Basic Kim AUT 1490
13 Francke Lisa SWE 2330
14 Possl Anna AUT 2090
14 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 1440
15 Berg Jeanna GER 2000
15 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1410
16 Tassoula Erietta GRE 1610
16 Winter Amelia GBR 920
17 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 1540
18 Anthoni Kate BEL 270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Cambray Iris FRA 11.30
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 42.00 44.20
1 Costard Manon FRA 30.50 31.90
2 Francke Lisa SWE 34.80 35.20
2 Pantzare Madelene SWE 26.10 28.60
3 Gullotta Chiara ITA 24.80 28.00
3 Tassoula Erietta GRE 31.60 33.70
4 Aynaud Marion FRA 29.80 33.50
4 Shorten Danielle GBR 24.20 25.70
5 Haglund Fanny SWE 23.60 25.10
5 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 32.90 33.40
6 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 24.20 24.70
6 Possl Anna AUT 32.80 33.30
7 Sergueeva Karina RUS 31.60 32.10
7 Tomanova Katerina CZE 20.80 23.60
8 Basic Kim AUT 20.10 21.30
8 Glendenning Helen GBR 31.70 31.90
9 Trukova Anna RUS 30.30 31.80
9 Winter Amelia GBR 19.70
10 Anastassiou Vera GRE 28.50 29.10
10 Sioki Evi GRE 19.30
11 Caruso Silvia ITA 17.40
11 Heinikova Katerina CZE 27.10
11 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 17.40
11 Kucerova Petra CZE 27.10
13 Berg Jeanna GER 26.60
13 Dyreborg Sussi DEN 15.80
14 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 15.50
14 Rohrer Irena AUT 25.70
15 Berazouskaya Aliaksandra BLR 24.60
16 Mc Lernon Jill IRL 24.30
17 Anthoni Kate BEL 20.90
18 Naumova Xenia RUS 20.50
19 Volk Franka Maria GER 19.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Ballon Pierre FRA 4.00/58/14.25
0 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
0 Fernandez Theo FRA 3.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
0 Guimaraes Santos Raul POR 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
0 Niola Thomas FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Merolla Stelio ITA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
3 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
3 Mlynek Marek SVK 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
5 Lithner Erik SWE 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
5 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
6 Mayling George GBR 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
6 Schützer Johan SWE 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
7 Bartalsky Martin SVK 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
8 Anthony Alexander GBR 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
8 Basinski Mikhail BLR 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
9 Earl James GBR 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
9 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
10 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25
10 Schipner Bojan GER 1.00/58/11.25 0.25/58/12.00
11 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/49
11 Vlasau Valery BLR 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/52
12 Bowler Joshua GBR 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/49
12 Brännström Markus SWE 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/52
13 Lamprou Loukas GRE 1.50/58/12.00
13 URBAN Alexander AUT 5.25/55/14.25
14 Jungerius Kees NED 1.50/58/12.00
14 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4.00/55/14.25
15 Ribeiro Santos Joao Pedro POR 1.00/58/12.00
15 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 3.00/55/14.25
16 Gruber Kevin AUT 2.00/55/14.25
16 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 5.00/58/13.00
17 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 4.50/58/13.00
17 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1.50/55/14.25
18 Jahoda Patrik CZE 2.50/55/16.00
18 Kolman Zdenek CZE 4.00/58/13.00
18 Nilsson Martin DEN 4.00/58/13.00
18 Vos Danny NED 4.00/58/13.00
19 Milias Vasilis GRE 4.50/55/18.25
20 Fisher Jared RSA 4.00/55/18.25
20 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 4.00/55/18.25
21 Moeller Oliver GER 3.50/58/13.00
22 Arachovitis Antonis GRE 3.00/58/13.00
22 ARP HANSEN Martin DEN 2.50/55/18.25
23 Kakorych Dzianis BLR 1.50/49
23 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 2.00/58/13.00
24 Critchley Stephen GBR 1.50/58/13.00
24 Jungerius Nick NED 0.00/49
24 Knupp Rene NAM 0.00/49
24 Lamprou Stavros GRE 0.00/49
25 Serzhanin Ivan BLR 1.00/58/13.00
26 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 0.50/58/13.00
27 Georgiou Andreas CYP 5.00/58/14.25
28 Napolitano Davide ITA 4.50/58/14.25
29 Bridges Jake IRL 4.00/58/14.25
31 Ånesjö David SWE 2.50/58/14.25
31 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 2.50/58/14.25
31 White Oliver IRL 2.50/58/14.25
34 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2.00/58/14.25
35 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 1.50/58/14.25
36 Allen Nicolas RSA 0.50/58/14.25
37 Schmidt Luke NAM 0.00/58/16.00
38 Christodoulou Timos CYP 4.50/58/18.25
39 Klein Richard RSA 4.00/58/18.25
40 Quintas Joao POR 3.50/58/18.25
41 Lund Jepsen Mads DEN 2.50/58/18.25
42 Kolman Martin CZE 1.50/58/18.25
43 Gullotta Lorenzo ITA 0.50/58/18.25
44 Perdaen Roy NED 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Descuns Sacha FRA 3710 2710
1 Basinski Mikhail BLR 2940 4780
1 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 9040 8790
2 Fernandez Theo FRA 3650 4380
2 Kolman Zdenek CZE 8090 7950
3 Kakorych Dzianis BLR 3880 4130
3 Kolman Martin CZE 6860 7850
4 Ballon Pierre FRA 5250 6520
4 Lamprou Stavros GRE 3230 3790
5 Anthony Alexander GBR 5600 6050
5 Mlynek Marek SVK 4590 3320
6 Bartalsky Martin SVK 5840 5500
6 Spinelli Luca ITA 2590 3090
7 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 5850 5340
7 Earl James GBR 3080 3080
8 Gruber Kevin AUT 2620 2930
8 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 5240 5240
9 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 5720 5020
9 Jahoda Patrik CZE 3190 2770
10 Lamprou Loukas GRE 4090 4370
11 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2590 2530
11 Serzhanin Ivan BLR 5020 3570
12 Critchley Stephen GBR 5760 3260
12 Schützer Johan SWE 2770 1540
13 Jungerius Kees NED 3760
13 Milias Vasilis GRE 2250
14 Jungerius Nick NED 2180
14 Schipner Bojan GER 3590
15 Bowler Joshua GBR 1750
15 Vlasau Valery BLR 3560
16 Gullotta Lorenzo ITA 3120
16 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1490
17 Fisher Jared RSA 1450
17 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2980
18 Arachovitis Antonis GRE 2920
18 Knupp Rene NAM 1440
19 Perdaen Roy NED 2870
19 URBAN Alexander AUT 1160
20 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 740
20 Vos Danny NED 2640
21 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2610
22 Mayling George GBR 2600
23 Moeller Oliver GER 1520
24 Ånesjö David SWE 1460
25 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 1370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Descuns Sacha FRA 29.00 31.80
0 Fernandez Theo FRA 27.00
1 Critchley Stephen GBR 51.60 53.20
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 38.30 37.40
2 Mlynek Marek SVK 36.50 37.00
2 Schipner Bojan GER 49.80 51.00
3 Anthony Alexander GBR 50.80 50.40
3 Spinelli Luca ITA 34.10 36.30
4 Lamprou Loukas GRE 49.30 49.30
4 Lamprou Stavros GRE 33.20 34.40
5 Arachovitis Antonis GRE 45.30 47.20
6 Moeller Oliver GER 46.50 47.00
6 Schützer Johan SWE 31.30 30.60
7 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 43.30 47.00
7 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 28.50 30.50
8 Bowler Joshua GBR 28.90 28.80
8 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 45.90 46.30
9 Basinski Mikhail BLR 28.80 28.30
9 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 44.90 45.60
10 Bartalsky Martin SVK 50.40 44.80
10 Gruber Kevin AUT 27.00 26.80
11 Ballon Pierre FRA 44.10 44.50
12 Mayling George GBR 42.60 42.30
12 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 26.90
13 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 42.40
13 Jahoda Patrik CZE 26.50
14 Mill Botella Pau ESP 26.10
14 Vos Danny NED 42.20
15 Milias Vasilis GRE 25.50
15 Vlasau Valery BLR 40.70
16 Kakorych Dzianis BLR 25.10
16 Lithner Erik SWE 40.30
17 Brännström Markus SWE 40.20
17 URBAN Alexander AUT 23.40
18 Jungerius Nick NED 22.20
18 Kolman Martin CZE 39.60
19 Earl James GBR 21.80
19 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 39.50
20 Napolitano Davide ITA 39.00
21 Ånesjö David SWE 38.50
22 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 38.40
23 Serzhanin Ivan BLR 37.00
24 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 36.50
25 Jungerius Kees NED 36.20
26 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 34.70
27 Schmidt Luke NAM 30.50
28 Gullotta Lorenzo ITA 29.10
29 Bridges Jake IRL 0.00
29 Kolman Zdenek CZE 0.00
29 Perdaen Roy NED 0.00