Swiss National Waterski Championships
Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena, Ain, France 13-14 Aug 2022
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 22SUI001


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 11/08/2022
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MEYLAN Olivier SUI
Assistant Chief Judge MEYLAN Siwa SUI
Homologator CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
Scorer DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI
Assistant Scorer BOCHUD Catherine SUI
Judge BOCHUD Catherine SUI
Judge CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
Judge COGNE Tancredi SUI
Judge CORNAZ Suzanne SUI
Judge DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI
Judge GROBET Pernelle SUI
Judge JAQUIER Valerie SUI
Judge KAKORYCH Konstantin SUI
Judge MEYLAN Olivier SUI
Judge MEYLAN Siwa SUI
Judge WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
Driver KAKORYCH Konstantin SUI
Driver PEREZ Claude SUI
TechOff DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI
Medical Officer CORNAZ Suzanne SUI

Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
Country Switzerland
Code SUIBOURG
Area Ain, France
Organizer
Name Catherine Bochud
Phone +41793106866
Email cath@waterski.ch
Federation
Name Fred Dupanloup
Phone +41794179866
Email fred@waterski.ch
Other
Towboat Boesch Competition 625


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  fssw2022_decharge.pdf 10/08/2022 07:40:55 Other
  FSSW22 CSSKI bulletin1 02/08/2022 19:44:30 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 37,6m 47,2m 47,2m 934,67 934,67 47.20
2 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI 35+ 41,8m 44,1m 44,1m 763,37 763,37 44.10
3 NOHRA Nabil SUI -21 32,4m 32,6m 32,6m 567,84 567,84 32.60
4 MATHET Karl SUI -21 30,7m 32,2m 32,2m 557,79 557,79 32.20
5 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 29,4m 29,5m 29,5m 878,91 878,91 29.50
6 OLDORFF Henri SUI -17 19,0m 291,26 291,26 20.10
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 934.67 837.35 537.69 2309,71 2309.71
2 OLDORFF Henri SUI -17 291.26 737.80 470.91 1499,97 1499.97
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 KAKORYCH Konstantin SUI Open 3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 857,95 857,95 105.00
2 COGNE Tancredi SUI -21 1,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 879,52 879,52 100.00
3 MATHET Karl SUI -21 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 831,33 831,33 99.00
4 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -21 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 819,28 819,28 98.00
5 BARENGHI Jean SUI Open 2,00/58/10.75 0,00/58/13.00 909,09 909,09 90.00
6 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 0,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 837,35 837,35 99.50
7 OLDORFF Henri SUI -17 0,50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 4070 4850 4850 537,69 537,69 4850.00
2 OLDORFF Henri SUI -17 3480 3900 3900 527,74 527,74 3900.00
3 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI 35+ 2520 2550 2550 369,03 369,03 2550.00
4 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -21 1130 1540 1540 170,73 170,73 1540.00
5 GUT Leon SUI -10 1910 800 800 754,94 754,94 800.00
6 BOREL Noan SUI -14 1000 1430 246,55 246,55 1430.00
7 SIEGEL Ralph *GER 45+ 610 109,91 109,91
8 COGNE Tancredi SUI -21 580 2450 64,30 64,30 2450.00
9 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 260 290 44,83 44,83 290.00
10 THORENS Mathis SUI -10 210 490 193,68 193,68 490.00
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena SUI Open 791.76 860.76 845.62 2498,14 2498.14
2 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI -21 669.14 805.19 882.35 2356,68 2356.68
3 THORENS Camille SUI 35+ 428.00 753.42 533.33 1714,75 1714.75
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 GROBET Pernelle SUI Open 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 936,71 936,71 98.00
2 PATUREL Alizee SUI Open 4,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 898,73 898,73 95.00
3 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena SUI Open 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 873,42 873,42 93.00
4 FAH Julie SUI -21 0,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 896,10 896,10 93.00
5 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI -21 2,00/55/13.00 (2,00/55/13.00) 1,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 805,19 805,19 79.50
6 THOMSEN Sina SUI -17 2,00/55/13.00 (4,00/55/14.25) 4,00/55/13.00 837,84 837,84 88.00
7 DUPANLOUP Salma SUI -17 0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 817,57 817,57 86.00
8 BITTAR Cecile SUI -17 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 756,76 756,76 76.00
9 THORENS Camille SUI 35+ 1,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/18.25 753,42 753,42 67.50
10 THORENS Elise SUI -17 2,00/52 0,00/49 513,51 513,51 54.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena SUI Open 6080 5480 845,62 845,62 5480.00
2 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI -21 4350 3700 3700 882,35 882,35 3700.00
3 FAH Julie SUI -21 3090 3660 3660 742,39 742,39 3660.00
4 DUPANLOUP Anna SUI Open 3370 3060 468,71 468,71 3060.00
5 THORENS Nina SUI -12 2340 2980 2980 863,77 863,77 2980.00
6 THORENS Camille SUI 35+ 3280 2220 2220 533,33 533,33 2220.00
7 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 2320 2380 514,41 514,41 2380.00
8 DAVYDOVA Irina SUI 35+ 2150 1750 349,59 349,59 1750.00
9 THORENS Elise SUI -17 1070 1260 222,45 222,45 1260.00
10 JAQUIER Valerie SUI 45+ 1010 970 164,23 164,23 970.00
11 CABRI Christine SUI 45+ 650 760 105,69 105,69 760.00
12 GROBET Pernelle SUI Open 380 52,85 52,85
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI 35+ 41,8m 44,1m 44,1m 763,37 763,37 44.10
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI 35+ 716.05 686.75 364.69 1767,49 1767.49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DISERENS Kevin SUI 35+ 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/10.75 891,57 891,57 104.00
2 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI 35+ 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25 686,75 686,75 81.00
3 MYSICKA Nick SUI 35+ 5,00/37 5,25/55/18.25 496,99 496,99 71.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI 35+ 2520 2550 2550 369,03 369,03 2550.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THORENS Camille SUI 35+ 17,7m 18,8m 18,8m 472,00 472,00 18.80
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 THORENS Camille SUI 35+ 428.00 753.42 533.33 1714,75 1714.75
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THORENS Camille SUI 35+ 1,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/18.25 753,42 753,42 67.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THORENS Camille SUI 35+ 3280 2220 2220 533,33 533,33 2220.00
2 DAVYDOVA Irina SUI 35+ 2150 1750 349,59 349,59 1750.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 CESINSKI Pierre SUI 45+ 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 849,06 849,06 97.50
2 OLDORFF Birger SUI 45+ 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/37 515,72 515,72 34.00
3 SIEGEL Ralph *GER 45+ 1,00/55/12.00 767,30 767,30
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Overall TeamOverall
1 SIEGEL Ralph *GER 45+ 610 109,91 109,91
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 JAQUIER Valerie SUI 45+ 1,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 912,00 912,00 81.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 JAQUIER Valerie SUI 45+ 1010 970 164,23 164,23 970.00
2 CABRI Christine SUI 45+ 650 760 105,69 105,69 760.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 ORMOND Richard SUI 55+ 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 925,37 925,37 92.00
2 MATHET Hubert SUI 55+ 1,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 835,82 835,82 86.00
3 WHYTE Alisdair SUI 55+ 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 776,12 776,12 82.00
4 WOLFISBERG Francois SUI 55+ 1,50/37 0,00/22 22,39 22,39
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 SPRENGER Ernst SUI 70+ 3,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 842,98 842,98 81.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DE PEIC Sibyl SUI 70+ 4,00/49 3,50/49/16.00 738,32 738,32 63.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 GUT Leon SUI -10 1,00/46 3,00/43 587,30 587,30 45.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 GUT Leon SUI -10 1910 800 800 754,94 754,94 800.00
2 THORENS Mathis SUI -10 210 490 193,68 193,68 490.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THORENS Nina SUI -12 12,3m 12,1m 12,1m 524,75 524,75 12.10
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 THORENS Nina SUI -12 504.95 43.00 863.77 1411,72 1411.72
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THORENS Nina SUI -12 2,00/52 1,00/52/16.00 43,00 43,00 67.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THORENS Nina SUI -12 2340 2980 2980 863,77 863,77 2980.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 29,4m 29,5m 29,5m 878,91 878,91 29.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 878.91 897.06 50.00 1825,97 1825.97
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 1,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 897,06 897,06 91.00
2 BOREL Noan SUI -14 2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 823,53 823,53 85.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BOREL Noan SUI -14 1000 1430 246,55 246,55 1430.00
2 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 260 290 44,83 44,83 290.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 25,8m 25,0m 25,0m 1245,03 1245,03 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 1192.05 975.81 527.72 2695,58 2695.58
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 2,00/52/13.00 0,50/52/12.00 975,81 975,81 84.50
2 CHANDRASEKHARAN Ayla SUI -14 3,00/52/16.00 3,50/52 725,81 725,81 63.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 2320 2380 514,41 514,41 2380.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 OLDORFF Henri SUI -17 19,0m 291,26 291,26 20.10
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 OLDORFF Henri SUI -17 291.26 737.80 470.91 1499,97 1499.97
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Overall TeamOverall
1 OLDORFF Henri SUI -17 0,50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 OLDORFF Henri SUI -17 3480 3900 3900 527,74 527,74 3900.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THOMSEN Sina SUI -17 2,00/55/13.00 (4,00/55/14.25) 4,00/55/13.00 837,84 837,84 88.00
2 DUPANLOUP Salma SUI -17 0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 817,57 817,57 86.00
3 BITTAR Cecile SUI -17 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 756,76 756,76 76.00
4 THORENS Elise SUI -17 2,00/52 0,00/49 513,51 513,51 54.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THORENS Elise SUI -17 1070 1260 222,45 222,45 1260.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 37,6m 47,2m 47,2m 934,67 934,67 47.20
2 NOHRA Nabil SUI -21 32,4m 32,6m 32,6m 567,84 567,84 32.60
3 MATHET Karl SUI -21 30,7m 32,2m 32,2m 557,79 557,79 32.20
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 934.67 837.35 537.69 2309,71 2309.71
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 COGNE Tancredi SUI -21 1,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 879,52 879,52 100.00
2 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 0,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 837,35 837,35 99.50
3 MATHET Karl SUI -21 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 831,33 831,33 99.00
4 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -21 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 819,28 819,28 98.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 4070 4850 4850 537,69 537,69 4850.00
2 COGNE Tancredi SUI -21 580 2450 64,30 64,30 2450.00
3 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -21 1130 1540 1540 170,73 170,73 1540.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI -21 34,1m 34,0m 34,0m 669,14 669,14 34.00
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI -21 669.14 805.19 882.35 2356,68 2356.68
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 FAH Julie SUI -21 0,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 896,10 896,10 93.00
2 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI -21 2,00/55/13.00 (2,00/55/13.00) 1,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 805,19 805,19 79.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI -21 4350 3700 3700 882,35 882,35 3700.00
2 FAH Julie SUI -21 3090 3660 3660 742,39 742,39 3660.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Open Final Cat Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena SUI Open 43,5m 45,6m 837,31 837,31 45.60
2 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI -21 34,1m 34,0m 34,0m 669,14 669,14 34.00
3 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 25,8m 25,0m 25,0m 1245,03 1245,03 25.00
4 THORENS Camille SUI 35+ 17,7m 18,8m 18,8m 472,00 472,00 18.80
5 THORENS Nina SUI -12 12,3m 12,1m 12,1m 524,75 524,75 12.10