Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
41 Amblard Charlotte FRA 2.00/52 2.00/52 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
27 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
33 Paturel Lena SUI 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
32 Prufer Amandine FRA 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
13 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
16 Grobet Pernelle SUI 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
40 Grange Chloé SUI 1.00/49 4.50/34 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
8 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5.25/55/12.00 3.25/55/11.25
24 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Jaquier Valerie SUI 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
35 Ranson Sylvie FRA 0.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
39 Morin Samuel FRA 4.00/49/16.00 3.50/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
37 Nohra Nabil SUI 2.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
34 Morin Antoine FRA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
38 Mathet Karl SUI 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
21 Amblard Arthur FRA 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
28 Barenghi Jean SUI 3.00/37 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 0.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
42 Cambray Romain FRA 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Baroni Alexis FRA 0.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
15 Amblard Gaël FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
31 Buros Loic SUI 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.25/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
5 Deleage Nicolas FRA 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
23 PIROLI Gilles FRA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
26 Baudouin Pierre-François FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
29 Hugonin Alexandre FRA 3.00/34 0.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
36 Issa Julien FRA 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Draux Philippe FRA 4.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
7 Perez Claude SUI 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
9 Barnoin Hugues FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.25/55/11.25
10 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
11 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
12 Marillier Régis FRA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/37
14 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
17 Arneodo Serge FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
19 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
30 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Reybier Philippe FRA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
25 Gambut Jerome FRA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/34