Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Winter Amelia GBR 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Anderson Caitlin GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Wharton Charlotte GBR 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Shorten Danielle GBR 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Moore Charlotte GBR 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
7 Fox Pamela GBR 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
8 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
9 Allman Jemma GBR 2.00/55/14.25
9 Jones Julia GBR 2.00/55/14.25
11 Outram Sanchia GBR 1.50/55/14.25
11 Winter Hilary GBR 1.50/55/14.25
13 Moore Jane GBR 4.50/55/16.00
14 JONES Sarah GBR 3.50/55/16.00
15 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3690 4690
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 4380 4330
3 Outram Sanchia GBR 3620 3890
4 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 2320 3370
5 Jones Julia GBR 3020 2380
6 Moore Charlotte GBR 2300
7 Butterfield Amber GBR 2280
8 Allman Jemma GBR 1380
9 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 40.90 40.90
2 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 37.70 38.50
3 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 37.80 36.10
4 Moore Charlotte GBR 30.30 28.50
5 Outram Sanchia GBR 24.60 22.80
6 Hazelwood Kate GBR 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.75 1.25/58/10.75
2 Campbell Glenn GBR 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
3 Oliver William GBR 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
4 Kinnane David GBR 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
5 OLIVER Daniel GBR 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
6 Murphy Darren GBR 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
7 Heath Calum GBR 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
8 Anthony Alexander GBR 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
9 WHARTON Christopher GBR 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
10 Spavin Harry GBR 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
11 Bowler Joshua GBR 5.00/58/13.00
12 Outram Luke GBR 4.00/58/13.00
12 Pett Alex GBR 4.00/58/13.00
14 Poole Thomas GBR 3.00/58/13.00
15 Turp William GBR 2.50/58/13.00
16 SCUTT Rod GBR 4.00/58/14.25
17 Foley-Brickley David GBR 2.50/58/14.25
18 Quartly Samual GBR 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Earl James GBR 9210 9400
2 Forrest Richard GBR 7210 7140
3 Anthony Alexander GBR 7160 4350
4 Outram Luke GBR 5560 2180
5 Poole Thomas GBR 4820 2130
6 Heath Calum GBR 4780 830
7 Oliver William GBR 4330
8 Spavin Harry GBR 4230
9 WHARTON Christopher GBR 4210
10 Foley-Brickley David GBR 2690
11 Turp William GBR 1730
12 SCUTT Rod GBR 1500
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Critchley Jack GBR 57.10 61.00
2 WHARTON Christopher GBR 55.40 58.30
3 Oliver William GBR 57.80 57.40
4 Anthony Alexander GBR 57.50 53.10
5 Singleton Chris GBR 49.70 49.70
6 Spavin Harry GBR 45.00 38.90
7 Poole Thomas GBR 42.90
8 Heath Calum GBR 42.60
9 Outram Luke GBR 39.30
10 Foley-Brickley David GBR 32.80