MALIBU OPEN PRO/AM
Lacanau Ski Club, Route de l'Océan, Domaine de Pitrot 33680 Lacanau 31 Aug - 2 Sep 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18FRA014


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Lacanau Ski Club
Country France
Code FRA3303
Area Route de l'Océan, Domaine de Pitrot 33680 Lacanau
Organizer
Name Paulo Dartiguelongue
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Conte Elyne FRA 2.00/49 4.00/46 3.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 5.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Sniter Mathilde FRA 3.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 1.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Lombard Romane FRA 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/34 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Allman Jemma GBR 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Costard Manon FRA 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
2 Oliva Gorria Sofia ESP 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Rekus-Krueger Geena GER 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.25/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Edeback Hanna SWE 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
5 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 5.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Castaneda Ana ESP 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Åsberg Gunilla SWE 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 3.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Notat Hugo FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Bruyere Tony FRA 5.50/43 4.00/40 5.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Witczak Thomas FRA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
3 Morel Benjamin FRA 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Area Dylan FRA 2.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
5 Lhommelet Sacha FRA 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
6 Karl Fabio GER 1.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 4.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Asher William GBR 0.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.75
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Neveu Stephen CAN 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
6 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
7 Vaughn Corey USA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
8 Caruso Brando ITA 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
9 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
10 Dailland Thibaut FRA 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
11 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
12 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 0.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
13 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
14 Jamin Roland FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
15 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
16 Sourty Marc FRA 1.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
17 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75
18 Metivier Eudes FRA 2.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
19 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
20 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 5.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Rocher Thierry FRA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Jackson Lee GBR 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
4 Soares João POR 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
5 Lapique Benoit FRA 2.50/34 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
6 Stow Rupert GBR 2.50/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Lafleur Jean-Marc FRA 0.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Allman Nick GBR 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/13.00
4 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
5 Lacam Jacques FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.25/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Cassin William FRA 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
7 Georges Philippe FRA 4.50/34 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Beliard Mathieu FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmund AUT 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Cortey Guy FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Lillis Stuart GBR 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
9 Delair William FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/34 4.50/55/13.00
10 Delage Pascal FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
11 Reitberger Anton GER 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
12 Lemarie Eric FRA 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
13 Espina Alain FRA 5.00/52 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Traube Alain FRA 2.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00
2 Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00