Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
35 Fäh Julie SUI 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
30 Paturel Lena SUI 1.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
22 Miermont Lea FRA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
14 Grobet Pernelle SUI 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
16 Cogne Tatiana SUI 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
19 Lichtle Alexia FRA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
7 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 5.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
34 Cabri Christine SUI 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
37 Berger Michele BEL 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
32 Pommier Fabienne FRA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
33 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
36 Fäh Nicolas SUI 1.00/52/14.25 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
31 Draux Hippolyte FRA 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
21 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Cogne Alexis SUI 4.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
20 Cambray Joan FRA 3.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
24 Mc Gregor Rory RSA 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
27 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Collot Jeremie SUI 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
11 Delacour Arnaud FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Cabri Thomas SUI 3.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
4 Cesinski Pierre SUI 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Draux Philippe FRA 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
6 Likhatchev Boris RUS 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
23 Curti Stéphane FRA 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
25 Ruiz Olivier FRA 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
26 HENRY Manuel FRA 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Briquet Patrick FRA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
12 Grosse Charles Henri FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Leprince Philippe FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
15 Georgeon Stephane FRA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
29 Maloberti Rene FRA 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
28 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 4.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00