Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Madritsch Hannah AUT 2.00/52 4.50/49
2 Madritsch Laura AUT 4.00/43 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Madritsch Hannah AUT 220 700
2 Madritsch Laura AUT 530 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/22 0.00/55/12.00
2 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
3 Ahammer Elena AUT 2.00/55/14.25
4 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE 4660 4590 4540 3110
2 Paschou Natalia GRE 2910 2810 3850 3490
3 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 1900 2380
4 Ahammer Elena AUT 1630 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ahammer Elena AUT 21.00
2 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Rohrer Irena AUT 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Riolo Federica ITA 2.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
4 Lammi Mette FIN 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 1330 2230
2 Lammi Mette FIN 1610 1870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Böhler Claudia AUT 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00 0.00/22
2 Baldini Emanuela ITA 1.50/49 3.50/22 4.00/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Parth Florian ITA 3.00/55/18.25
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 3.00/52
3 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 1.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 1700 2040 2290
2 Parth Florian ITA 790 900 1070
3 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 740 540 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maier Samuel AUT 5.00/22 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Maier Samuel AUT 1030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Maier Samuel AUT 30.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
3 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2.00/58/13.00
4 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 5.50/58/14.25
5 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 5.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/16.00
6 Herendic Max CRO 5.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
7 Hoikkanen Juho FIN 4.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 3170 6370 6020 6510
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3460 3250 2890
3 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 1790 3200 2660
4 Hoikkanen Juho FIN 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dobringer Daniel AUT 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
2 Köttl Matthias AUT 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9130 9100 9030 8300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dobringer Daniel AUT 56.30 56.80
2 Köttl Matthias AUT 48.50 49.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schulze Frank AUT 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Rovetta Andrea ITA 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.00/22 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/22
7 Köttl Hermann AUT 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.50/22 0.50/55/14.25
8 Kuhnt Günter GER 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/18.25 5.50/55/14.25
9 Jirak Bernd AUT 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/22
10 Hoile Robin GBR 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/22 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
11 Cox Russell GBR 0.50/22 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/16.00
12 Cosenza Mauro ITA 0.00/55/16.00
13 Dragoni Corrado ITA 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/52 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schulze Frank AUT 38.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Begovich Heinz AUT 2.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Begovich Heinz AUT 33.50