Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
1 Jaquess Regina USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Lauretano Alex USA 5.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Coble Eller April USA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Lang Rondi USA 1.50/55/13.00
2 Mcclure Keri USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Morgan Lauren USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Collins Megan CAN 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Stevens Karen CAN 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 5.00/55/13.00
4 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
5 Bennett Danyelle USA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
5 Mcdonald Olivia USA 4.50/55/13.00
6 Abelson Mariana MEX 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
7 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 4.00/55/12.00
8 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 3.00/55/12.00
9 Font Aline MEX 2.00/55/13.00
9 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 2.00/55/13.00
11 Hernandez H. Tatiana COL 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 3200
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 6410 6010
1 Jaquess Regina USA 7140 8100
1 Lang Erika USA 5870 5650
1 Lauretano Alex USA 7220 6230
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3920 4640
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7230 7910
2 Mcdonald Olivia USA 6300 5490
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 3820 3740
3 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4690 4360
3 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 4740
3 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 5890 7900
4 Long Melissa CAN 4280 3750
4 Mcclure Keri USA 3630
4 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7300 7560
5 Bennett Danyelle USA 6930 6290
5 Morgan Lauren USA 3300
5 Stevens Karen CAN 3210
6 Hernandez H. Tatiana COL 3830
7 Font Aline MEX 3550
8 Naser Nicole CHI 3380 4640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 39.50 41.30
1 Lang Rondi USA 34.20 34.20
1 Lauretano Alex USA 44.10 47.70
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 44.00 45.70
1 Nichols Brenda USA 43.80 43.80
2 Jaquess Regina USA 48.20 45.60
2 Morgan Lauren USA 37.80 38.70
2 Stevens Karen CAN 37.70 35.20
3 Bennett Danyelle USA 41.50 42.90
3 Collins Megan CAN 29.80 30.30
3 Mcdonald Olivia USA 35.40 34.40
4 Mcclure Keri USA 31.30
4 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 40.50 42.80
5 Hernandez H. Tatiana COL 32.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Julio Javier ARG 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Worden Zack USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Simioni Neves Felipe BRA 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Melnuk Kevin CAN 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
4 Graf Bernardo MEX 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/13.00
4 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
4 Weninger Matthew CAN 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
5 Collins Stephen CAN 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00
5 Mejia P. Alberto COL 5.50/58/13.00
5 Mesa T. Jose Fernando COL 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
6 Moore Thomas CAN 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
6 Novlan Mitchell CAN 2.50/58/13.00
6 Pombo D. Andres COL 5.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00
7 Miranda Francisco CHI 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
7 Paradis Alex CAN 2.00/58/12.00
7 Ritter Emile CHI 2.00/58/13.00
8 Neves Caio BRA 4.25/58/12.00
8 Selsor Storm USA 5.00/58/13.00
9 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 4.50/58/13.00
9 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.00/58/12.00
10 Correa J. Santiago COL 4.00/58/13.00
10 Magnowski Kole CAN 3.00/58/12.00
11 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
11 Linares A. Roberto COL 3.50/58/13.00
12 Castro Pablo CHI 0.50/58/13.00
12 Renosto Jorge ARG 1.50/58/12.00
12 Torres Arturo MEX 1.50/58/12.00
14 Mesa F. Nicolas COL 1.00/58/12.00
15 Lopez Martin ARG 4.50/58/13.00
15 Uribe S. Sergio COL 4.50/58/13.00
17 Siegert C. Esteban COL 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Linares A. Roberto COL 5940 7160
1 Siemers Jimmy USA 9910 11010
1 Worden Zack USA 7220 7330
2 Angel Francisco MEX 4310
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7600 7120
2 Gay Russell USA 7980 10330
2 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 5660 6430
3 Collins Stephen CAN 6300 5970
3 Dodd Ryan CAN 9960 9570
3 Kenerly John Lex USA 7080 6460
4 Julio Javier ARG 10360 9350
4 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 7060 6180
4 Selsor Storm USA 5390
5 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 5190
5 Graf Bernardo MEX 4150
5 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9280 9350
5 Robledo M. Santiago COL 5290
6 FONT Sergio MEX 7950 8710
6 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 4250
6 Pombo D. Andres COL 4680
7 Miranda Felipe CHI 8960 8640
8 Renosto Jorge ARG 8790 8590
9 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 7570
10 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 5500
11 Siegert C. Esteban COL 5430
12 Torres Arturo MEX 5040
13 Uribe S. Sergio COL 4760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 59.90 62.00
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 57.30 61.40
1 Shaw Marc USA 53.30 53.30
1 Stevens Mark CAN 45.40 45.40
1 Worden Zack USA 52.20 48.90
2 Anderson Eric USA 43.00 43.00
2 Raybourne Steve USA 41.40 41.40
2 Selsor Storm USA 53.10 59.00
2 Siemers Jimmy USA 57.90 61.80
3 Kenerly John Lex USA 43.90 44.20
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 57.00 59.80
3 Paradis Alex CAN 54.20 55.90
4 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 49.70 50.80
4 Miranda Felipe CHI 60.10 59.60
4 Ritter Emile CHI 42.00 43.30
5 Linares A. Roberto COL 50.50 50.30
5 Magnowski Kole CAN 57.30 58.90
5 Weninger Matthew CAN 42.60 42.90
6 Castro Pablo CHI 50.20 50.00
6 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 41.80
6 Julio Javier ARG 55.90 58.70
7 Collins Stephen CAN 47.80
7 Mejia P. Alberto COL 41.50
7 Siegert C. Esteban COL 54.70 58.30
8 Miranda Francisco CHI 54.10
8 Novlan Mitchell CAN 41.20
8 Pombo D. Andres COL 43.70
9 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 42.80
9 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 49.70
9 Uribe S. Sergio COL 49.70
10 Graf Bernardo MEX 42.70
11 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 48.80 48.60
11 Correa J. Santiago COL 41.90
12 Torres Arturo MEX 48.40
13 Renosto Jorge ARG 47.50
14 Lopez Martin ARG 46.70
15 Neves Caio BRA 44.50
16 Mesa F. Nicolas COL 44.30