Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
3 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
7 Miermont Lea FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
8 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
9 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 0.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
10 Garcia Alexandra USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
11 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
12 Nahmias Sofia. CHI 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
13 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
14 Nutt Katie GBR 2.50/55/12.00
15 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2.00/55/12.00
15 Kuhn Nicola AUT 2.00/55/12.00
15 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/12.00
18 Pontifix Athina GRE 1.50/55/12.00
18 Wooderson Casey AUS 1.50/55/12.00
20 Gay Anna USA 0.50/55/12.00
20 Papoudi Michaela GRE 0.50/55/12.00
22 Miller Katelyn AUS 0.00/55/12.00
22 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 0.00/55/12.00
24 Brunel Emma FRA 4.50/55/13.00
24 Lexer Alissa AUT 4.50/55/13.00
26 Simmonds Tayla AUS 4.00/55/13.00
27 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3.50/55/13.00
27 Tagliati Greta ITA 3.50/55/13.00
29 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3.00/55/13.00
30 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 2.50/55/13.00
31 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 2.00/55/13.00
32 Butterfield Amber GBR 1.50/55/13.00
32 Mcgrady Briana AUS 1.50/55/13.00
34 Gisler Terhi ARG 1.00/55/13.00
35 Varas Agustina CHI 0.50/55/13.00
36 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 4.50/55/14.25
37 Giordano Paloma ARG 4.00/55/14.25
37 Patricio Valentina ARG 4.00/55/14.25
39 Meade Lily NZL 3.00/55/14.25
40 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 0.50/55/14.25
41 Grathwohl Taylor USA 0.00/55/14.25
42 Gallego R. Amalia COL 5.00/55/16.00
43 De Jongh Hannah RSA 4.50/55/16.00
44 Williams Courtney NZL 4.50/55/18.25
45 Belmrah Ghalia MAR 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 8750 10440
2 Ross Neilly CAN 10050 10050
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 8670 8610
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 6410 7030
5 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 5920 6070
6 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 4900 5420
7 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4790 5350
8 Papoudi Michaela GRE 5040 4880
9 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 5850 4560
10 Tagliati Greta ITA 5360 4310
11 Giordano Paloma ARG 5320 3610
12 Miller Katelyn AUS 6180 2480
13 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4540
14 Kuhn Nicola AUT 4390
15 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4270
16 Simmonds Tayla AUS 4150
17 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4140
18 Patricio Valentina ARG 4050
19 Mcgrady Briana AUS 3940
20 Rini Paige CAN 3870
21 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3720
22 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3680
23 Brunel Emma FRA 3660
24 Nutt Katie GBR 3630
25 Baldwin Kristen USA 3610
26 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 3520
27 Butterfield Amber GBR 3430
27 Grathwohl Taylor USA 3430
29 Williams Courtney NZL 3390
30 Wooderson Casey AUS 3380
31 Gisler Terhi ARG 3330
32 Meade Lily NZL 3300
33 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2960
34 Pontifix Athina GRE 2740
35 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 2560
36 Gallego R. Amalia COL 2520
37 Font Martina MEX 2420
38 Varas Agustina CHI 2370
39 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2130
40 De Jongh Hannah RSA 1260
40 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 1260
42 Lexer Alissa AUT 310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 46.00 45.10
2 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 44.70 43.50
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 43.50 42.60
4 Brunel Emma FRA 43.20 42.40
5 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 41.60 42.40
6 Wooderson Casey AUS 41.10 41.10
7 Miller Katelyn AUS 41.30 40.50
8 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 41.10 40.40
9 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 37.80 38.00
10 Lexer Alissa AUT 38.00 37.80
11 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 39.60 37.50
12 Rini Paige CAN 38.70 36.00
13 Mcgrady Briana AUS 37.50
14 Gay Anna USA 37.10
15 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 36.80
16 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 36.50
17 Tagliati Greta ITA 35.20
18 Grathwohl Taylor USA 34.80
19 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 34.20
20 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 29.70
21 Nutt Katie GBR 28.90
22 Meade Lily NZL 27.50
23 Butterfield Amber GBR 26.90
24 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 26.60
25 Gisler Terhi ARG 26.40
26 Patricio Valentina ARG 25.00
27 Varas Agustina CHI 24.60
28 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 23.80
29 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 23.10
30 Williams Courtney NZL 22.80
31 Gallego R. Amalia COL 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Davies Arron GBR 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Canepa Ryan USA 3.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/10.75
4 Poland Joel GBR 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
5 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
5 Hunter Sean USA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
7 Techoueyres Aris GRE 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
8 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 1.50/58/11.25 3.25/58/11.25
9 Font Diego MEX 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
10 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
11 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 2.25/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
12 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
13 Daigle Thomas CAN 1.50/58/11.25
14 Turp Benjamin GBR 1.00/58/11.25
15 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 5.00/58/12.00
16 Galides Andreas CYP 4.50/58/12.00
17 Hof Tycho NED 4.00/58/12.00
18 Gibson Taine NZL 3.50/58/12.00
18 Pinette Conley CAN 3.50/58/12.00
20 Bordier Lindsay FRA 3.00/58/12.00
20 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/12.00
20 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3.00/58/12.00
20 Samoilov Olexander UKR 3.00/58/12.00
24 Donaldson Hugh NZL 2.00/58/12.00
24 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 2.00/58/12.00
24 Sauvat Theodore ESP 2.00/58/12.00
27 Donaldson George NZL 1.50/58/12.00
27 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 1.50/58/12.00
27 Giorgis Tobias ARG 1.50/58/12.00
27 Zohar Patricio ARG 1.50/58/12.00
31 Melnar Dylan USA 0.50/58/12.00
32 Gibson Cody NZL 2.50/58/13.00
33 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 3.50/58/14.25
34 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 1.00/58/14.25
35 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 0.50/58/14.25
36 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 0.00/58/14.25
37 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 5.00/58/18.25
38 Labra Martin CHI 4.50/22
39 Belmrah Kamil MAR 2.00/22
40 Christie Jack AUS 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 7840 10010
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 8690 9560
3 Poland Joel GBR 8030 9150
4 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 9420 8430
5 Samoilov Olexander UKR 9090 8290
6 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7570 8120
7 Hazelwood Robert GBR 7880 7630
8 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 6970 7500
9 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 7660 7360
10 Pinette Conley CAN 7840 6700
11 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6550 6550
12 Font Diego MEX 6140 5580
13 Techoueyres Aris GRE 5740
14 Zohar Patricio ARG 5370
15 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 5260
16 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5070
17 Daigle Thomas CAN 4530
18 Donaldson Hugh NZL 4440
19 Christie Jack AUS 4360
20 Donaldson George NZL 4320
21 Turp Benjamin GBR 4000
22 Labra Martin CHI 3940
23 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 3690
24 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 3580
25 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3390
26 Hof Tycho NED 2720
27 Melnar Dylan USA 2360
28 Davies Arron GBR 2220
29 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 2180
30 Canepa Ryan USA 2160
31 Font Pablo MEX 1840
32 Gibson Cody NZL 1730
33 Gibson Taine NZL 1470
34 Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS 850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pinette Conley CAN 58.00 55.90
2 Poland Joel GBR 56.10 55.10
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 54.40 55.00
4 Bordier Lindsay FRA 50.30 50.20
5 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 50.90 48.50
6 Hazelwood Robert GBR 52.30 48.30
7 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 47.60 48.10
8 Donaldson Hugh NZL 48.30 47.90
9 Daigle Thomas CAN 49.70 47.70
10 Samoilov Olexander UKR 48.80 47.10
11 Gibson Cody NZL 47.50 47.10
12 Melnar Dylan USA 47.40 44.20
13 Canepa Ryan USA 45.80
14 Giorgis Tobias ARG 45.70
15 Gibson Taine NZL 45.30
16 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 42.80
17 Davies Arron GBR 41.80
18 Hof Tycho NED 41.30
19 Christie Jack AUS 39.80
20 Donaldson George NZL 39.60
21 Turp Benjamin GBR 39.20
22 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 38.90
23 Zohar Patricio ARG 36.20
24 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 35.70
25 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 33.30