Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 5.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 3.00/52/11.25 1.50/52/12.00
1 Kosney Kelli USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Muhlitner Richelle USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
1 Neely Andrea USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Neville-Dorey Lyn AUS 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Stevenson Tiffany USA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
1 Winter Kristin USA 4.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
2 Daley Nina USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Keller Sunie USA 3.00/55/14.25
2 Matli Nicole USA 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Nagle Brandy USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Bush Kara USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Goldman Denise USA 2.50/55/14.25
3 Humphreys Christy USA 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
3 Matli Jaclyn USA 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Daley Nina USA 2260
1 Fausold Janie USA 2780
1 Haw Makayla USA 2790
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4240
1 Neville-Dorey Lyn AUS 2950
2 Humphreys Christy USA 1890
3 Stevenson Tiffany USA 990
4 Mccall Nicole USA 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 24.50
1 Haw Makayla USA 34.20 34.10
1 Humphreys Christy USA 27.40
1 Nagle Brandy USA 31.90
2 Daley Nina USA 22.90
3 Stevenson Tiffany USA 19.10
4 Mccall Nicole USA 18.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Badal Greg USA 1.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Boice T C USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Bristow Jim USA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Brown CC USA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Bublavi Jeff USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Garrett Karl USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
1 Goldman Daniel USA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
1 Goode Dave USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
1 Hardeman Bob USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
1 Haw John USA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Hinkle Ryan USA 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Lavin Robert USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Morris Robert USA 3.00/58/12.00
1 Parsons Don USA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Rathbun Gordon USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Winter Terry USA 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
1 Wintter Skip USA 0.50/58/12.00 2.25/58/12.00
2 Broadbent Terry USA 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Brown Marcus USA 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/10.75
2 Bush Will USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Canepa George USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Goldman Jeff USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Humphreys Scott USA 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Kinney Jim USA 4.00/55/12.00
2 Kusiak Michael USA 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Marvin Jason USA 1.50/55/11.25
2 Mcdougall Lance USA 2.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
2 Mcnerney Scott USA 3.50/55/14.25
2 Perez Alberto USA 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Detrick Brian USA 1.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/13.00
3 Lee Eric USA 1.50/55/12.00
3 Letcher Owen USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Moore Brian USA 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
3 Muhlitner Robert USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Roske Mark USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Sager B. Dow USA 4.00/55/16.00
3 Schroeder Steve USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
4 Kosney Erik USA 3.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
4 Perez Anthony USA 1.50/58/14.25
4 Wemyss Glenn USA 1.00/55/12.00
5 Kinney Brian USA 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
5 Quadros Bob USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kinney Brian USA 5420
1 Kusiak Michael USA 1420
1 Lee Eric USA 3990
1 Mcnerney Scott USA 2180
1 Morris Robert USA 3980
1 Parsons Don USA 4640
1 Sager B. Dow USA 1020
1 Wintter Skip USA 5090
2 Detrick Brian USA 1930
2 Lee Kirk USA 3800
2 Lee Stanley USA 2140
3 Hinkle Ryan USA 1760
4 Humphreys Scott USA 960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hinkle Ryan USA 45.90 45.90
1 Kinney Brian USA 63.90 62.40
1 Lee Eric USA 13.70
1 Mcnerney Scott USA 15.60
1 Sager B. Dow USA 22.40
1 Wintter Skip USA 52.80 50.70
2 Humphreys Scott USA 36.70 38.20
3 Morris Robert USA 32.20
4 Lee Kirk USA 18.60