Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sweeney Jada AUS 2.25/49 0.50/49/16.00
2 Hayes Erica AUS 4.00/46 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hayes Erica AUS 1540 660
2 Sweeney Jada AUS 910 990
3 Green Daisy AUS 410 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 5.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/11.25
2 Teague Abbey AUS 4.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
3 Butlin Grace AUS 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
4 Flaherty Ella AUS 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
5 Bennett Milla AUS 3.00/52/16.00 2.50/52/16.00
6 Brien Gabrielle AUS 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
7 Cornale Karmen AUS 0.50/52 1.00/52/14.25
8 Reed Kara AUS 3.00/52 3.00/52/16.00
9 Macdonald Caitlin AUS 3.00/52 3.00/52
10 Schouten Heidi AUS 2.50/52 2.50/52
11 Standing Georgia AUS 2.00/52 2.00/52
12 Stephen Lauren AUS 5.00/49 1.50/52
13 Cosgriff Stephanie AUS 4.50/43 0.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 4600 3840
2 Teague Abbey AUS 3750 3590
3 Bennett Milla AUS 1840 1510
4 Cornale Karmen AUS 1650 1130
5 Butlin Grace AUS 1330 1180
6 Macdonald Caitlin AUS 1160 1140
7 Brien Gabrielle AUS 710 720
8 Schouten Heidi AUS 660 660
9 Standing Georgia AUS 540 660
10 Stephen Lauren AUS 540 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teague Abbey AUS 33.30 32.90
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 30.60 31.50
3 Bennett Milla AUS 13.70 14.10
4 Butlin Grace AUS 12.70 13.60
5 Standing Georgia AUS 11.20 11.30
6 Schouten Heidi AUS 9.70 8.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Layne AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Mcgrady Briana AUS 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Ferguson Molly AUS 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
4 Brien Chelsea AUS 6.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Hughes Matilda AUS 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
6 Taylor Lucinda AUS 1.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
7 Dowding Olivia AUS 4.00/52 5.00/52
8 Dromey Jessica AUS 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcgrady Briana AUS 3140 3390
2 Moroney Layne AUS 3450 3080
3 Ferguson Molly AUS 2320 2420
4 Brien Chelsea AUS 1510 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcgrady Briana AUS 33.90 33.70
2 Ferguson Molly AUS 32.00 33.60
3 Moroney Layne AUS 25.40 26.30
4 Brien Chelsea AUS 20.40 23.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lochner Sarah AUS 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Christie Lucy AUS 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Browne Shania AUS 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
4 Schmidt Jessica AUS 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
5 Barr Libby AUS 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
6 Standing Vanessa AUS 4.50/52 4.00/52
7 Couper Meghan AUS 3.50/52 3.50/52
8 Schreck Nicole AUS 2.25/22 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lochner Sarah AUS 2220 2760
2 Browne Shania AUS 2140 2350
3 Schmidt Jessica AUS 1800 1620
4 Standing Vanessa AUS 760 1300
5 Barr Libby AUS 540 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Shania AUS 30.30 31.70
2 Barr Libby AUS 22.00 23.60
3 Standing Vanessa AUS 16.20 17.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
1 Storey Maggie AUS 3.00/49/16.00 5.00/49/16.00
1 Whitehead Camille AUS 1.00/55/14.25
2 Miller Katelyn AUS 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Wooderson Casey AUS 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Ryan Tara AUS 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Andrews Jaimi AUS 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
6 Carroll Jacinta AUS 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andrews Jaimi AUS 2170 2480
1 Miller Katelyn AUS 6980 5610
2 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 1490 4160
3 Wooderson Casey AUS 3290 3530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 44.30 44.10
2 Wooderson Casey AUS 39.60 40.00
3 Miller Katelyn AUS 37.00 37.80
4 Carroll Jacinta AUS 49.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Gaye AUS 2.00/52 3.00/52
2 Finnimore Theresa AUS 2.50/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Gaye AUS 500 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Macdonald Shelly AUS 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
2 Maczkowiack Rose AUS 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
3 Ferguson Louise AUS 5.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
4 Tamm Karen AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
5 Campbell Kim AUS 1.50/49 2.00/52
6 Standing Angela AUS 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stephen Christine AUS 870 650
2 Macdonald Shelly AUS 660 740
3 Standing Angela AUS 1260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 1490 1190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Fletcher AUS 1.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/14.25
2 Finnimore Daniel AUS 1.50/22 3.00/49/14.25
3 Leake Henry AUS 2.00/49/16.00 0.00/22
4 Macdonald Ryan AUS 4.00/49 3.50/49
5 Easton Lucas AUS 5.00/43 5.00/43
5 Finnimore Rhys AUS 2.00/46 2.00/46
5 Mitchell Fyn AUS 3.00/34 3.25/22
5 Saddington Jacob AUS 4.00/46 0.50/46
5 Sherwood Kayde AUS 2.00/22 6.00/43
5 Wilson James AUS 0.00/22 2.00/22
5 Wilson Thomas AUS 2.00/31 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Fletcher AUS 1690 2020
2 Saddington Jacob AUS 990 1120
3 Finnimore Daniel AUS 660 660
4 Macdonald Ryan AUS 590 580
5 Leake Henry AUS 370 660
6 Mitchell Fyn AUS 500 500
7 Sherwood Kayde AUS 450 380
8 Finnimore Rhys AUS 280 280
9 Easton Lucas AUS 290 260
10 Wilson James AUS 140 170
11 Wilson Thomas AUS 80 80
12 Dowding Archie AUS 40 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Cornale Karmen AUS 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Saddington Corey AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Sherwood Byron AUS 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
5 Cosgriff Ben AUS 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
6 Hailand Luke AUS 2.00/55/14.25 2.25/55/14.25
7 Nottle Byron AUS 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
8 Dromey Bradley AUS 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
9 Tomanovits Jack AUS 6.00/52 2.00/55/16.00
10 Sciacca Liam AUS 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
11 Leake Jono AUS 0.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
12 Billman Cooper AUS 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
13 Sheldon Flynn AUS 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/22
14 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
15 Moroney William AUS 0.50/46 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 2510 4020
2 Cornale Karmen AUS 3420 2800
3 Sciacca Liam AUS 1990 2270
4 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 2000 1390
5 Moroney William AUS 1640 1700
6 Hailand Luke AUS 1410 1330
7 Cosgriff Ben AUS 1230 1370
8 Dromey Bradley AUS 1170 1320
9 Sheldon Flynn AUS 1080 830
10 Saddington Corey AUS 660 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 32.80 33.50
2 Sheldon Flynn AUS 30.70 31.70
3 Saddington Corey AUS 23.90 26.20
4 Cosgriff Ben AUS 22.20 21.10
5 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 18.90 20.60
6 Hailand Luke AUS 18.90 20.40
7 Sciacca Liam AUS 12.50 13.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 1.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
2 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Teague Riley AUS 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Beare Kurtis AUS 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
5 Sciacca Ryan AUS 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
6 Christie Hamish AUS 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
7 Bennett Thomas AUS 0.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/16.00
8 Millikan Jake AUS 3.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00
9 Sherry Joseph AUS 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/22
10 Veal Dylan AUS 2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
11 Mcrae Miller AUS 4.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
12 Hailand Elliott AUS 4.50/58/18.25 0.50/58/18.25
13 Purcell Blake AUS 3.50/58/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
14 Schouten Jack AUS 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
15 Hailand Jacob AUS 5.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
16 Weckert Josh AUS 6.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
17 Beech Ben AUS 1.50/22 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 5280 5980
2 Christie Jack AUS 4410 4210
3 Sciacca Ryan AUS 1270 2760
4 Beare Kurtis AUS 1130 1890
5 Bennett Thomas AUS 1240 1720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 48.30 46.60
2 Beare Kurtis AUS 41.30 43.20
3 Christie Jack AUS 40.80 40.10
4 Teague Riley AUS 39.50 40.90
5 Sciacca Ryan AUS 38.00 41.00
6 Bennett Thomas AUS 26.30 27.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ryan Thomas AUS 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Dowding Jake AUS 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Dunkley Travis AUS 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Dowding Lewis AUS 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Harber Harrison AUS 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
5 Beech Samuel AUS 5.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
6 Veal Jake AUS 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
7 Robertson William AUS 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
8 Browne Matthew AUS 3.50/22 3.50/58/14.25
9 Schultz Lachlan AUS 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
10 Mclean Will AUS 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
11 Weckert Jake AUS 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/22
12 Baylis Bode AUS 4.50/58/14.25 3.50/22
13 Jasper Nicholas AUS 4.00/58/14.25 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harber Harrison AUS 3000 3460
2 Dunkley Travis AUS 3210 3440
3 Browne Matthew AUS 2520 2370
4 Ryan Thomas AUS 2200 2270
5 Dowding Jake AUS 1800 2190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Matthew AUS 46.10 46.10
2 Dunkley Travis AUS 43.60 44.20
3 Weckert Jake AUS 38.70 38.00
4 Mclean Will AUS 35.40 32.60
5 Dowding Jake AUS 32.60 31.90
5 Harber Harrison AUS 54.30 51.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Howley Joel AUS 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
1 Law Jacob AUS 3.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
2 Adams Nicholas AUS 1.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25
2 Petley Luke AUS 3.50/58/16.00 0.50/22
3 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 4.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
5 Mcdonald Jake AUS 2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/12.00
6 Crisp Patrick AUS 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
7 Moss Steven AUS 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
8 Duperouzel Jake AUS 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
9 Wallent Joshua AUS 0.50/58/12.00 2.25/58/12.00
10 Davis Archie AUS 1.50/22 4.50/58/13.00
11 Burgess Jarrah AUS 3.50/58/12.00 3.25/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Archie AUS 8610 7550
1 Duperouzel Jake AUS 3310 3040
2 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 1820 2430
2 Wallent Joshua AUS 6430 5560
3 Moss Steven AUS 6120 5290
3 Petley Luke AUS 1380 1160
4 Crisp Patrick AUS 2530 3210
5 Mcdonald Jake AUS 4520 2800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Archie AUS 57.50 60.20
1 Petley Luke AUS 32.70 28.70
2 Moss Steven AUS 60.30 59.20
3 Wallent Joshua AUS 56.30 59.20
4 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 53.00 53.00
6 Mcdonald Jake AUS 48.10 51.50
7 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 52.60 51.30
8 Crisp Patrick AUS 41.90 44.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Peter AUS 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
2 Finnimore David AUS 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Adams John AUS 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
4 Sparrow Nigel AUS 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Butler Dion AUS 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
6 Hailand Vince AUS 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
7 Morris Andrew AUS 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
8 Sands Aaron AUS 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
9 Wilson Damien AUS 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
10 Jordan Mark AUS 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
11 Mitchell Jamie AUS 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/22
12 Norrish Trent AUS 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/22
13 Wilson Ben AUS 1.50/22 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Wilson Damien AUS 27.30 29.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nottle Damon AUS 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Beazley Andrew AUS 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Dalgarno Greg AUS 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Macdonald Mark AUS 5.50/22 4.00/22
4 Cooper Greg AUS 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Hughes Tony AUS 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Gilman Michael AUS 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Tomanovits Peter AUS 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Mcglew Craig AUS 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
9 Veal Chris AUS 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
10 Andrews Brett AUS 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
11 Ryan Dave AUS 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
12 Schmidt Russell AUS 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
13 Couper James AUS 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
14 Baylis Mark AUS 5.00/22 2.00/55/13.00
15 Tritton Graham AUS 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
16 Mcrae Scott AUS 2.50/22 2.00/55/13.00
17 Schouten Peter AUS 5.25/55/14.25 4.00/22
18 Butlin Darren AUS 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
19 Cavanagh Graham AUS 3.25/55/14.25 4.50/22
20 Miller Dawson AUS 4.00/55/18.25 0.00/52
21 Standing Guy AUS 5.00/55/18.25
22 Moroney Michael AUS 2.50/52 4.00/22
23 Schultz Andrew AUS 0.00/22 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beazley Andrew AUS 3550 3830
2 Cooper Greg AUS 2290 1430
3 Baylis Mark AUS 1660 1590
4 Schouten Peter AUS 1380 1210
5 Macdonald Mark AUS 890 740
6 Ryan Dave AUS 640 820
7 Standing Guy AUS 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beazley Andrew AUS 40.10 41.90
1 Macdonald Mark AUS 38.00 39.00
2 Schouten Peter AUS 31.90 33.30
3 Ryan Dave AUS 17.70 16.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Little Greig AUS 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/14.25
2 Briant Ian AUS 2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
3 Louder Mark AUS 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
4 Weidman Gary AUS 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/13.00
5 Weston David AUS 3.50/55/18.25 5.50/55/16.00
6 Smith Peter AUS 5.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
7 Leschen Philip AUS 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
8 Stephen Craig AUS 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/22
9 Horton Ramon AUS 3.00/52 3.00/52
10 Cooper Damian AUS 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/22
11 Copping Layton AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/22
12 Moss Martin AUS 1.50/46 2.25/49
13 Van Baaren Remi AUS 5.00/43 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cooper Damian AUS 1740 1670
2 Louder Mark AUS 1220 1910
3 Horton Ramon AUS 970 970
4 Briant Ian AUS 670 1110
5 Smith Peter AUS 820 870
6 Copping Layton AUS 720 810
7 Moss Martin AUS 430 650
8 Little Greig AUS 430 510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Louder Mark AUS 36.50 36.90
2 Horton Ramon AUS 21.30 23.50
3 Smith Peter AUS 21.40 22.90
4 Copping Layton AUS 16.40 17.30
5 Moss Martin AUS 14.50 15.10
6 Cooper Damian AUS 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dagg Alan AUS 4.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/13.00
2 Stewart Kent AUS 3.00/52/16.00 4.00/22
3 Douglas Frederick AUS 5.00/22 5.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dagg Alan AUS 1260 1820
2 Stewart Kent AUS 410 320