Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
42 MIERMONT Kiara FRA 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
34 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
32 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
33 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
10 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
11 Franc Ambre FRA 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
21 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
22 Detry Celine BEL 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
36 Kourliandsky-Maindru Maud FRA 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
14 Trible Florence FRA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
38 ECK Catherine FRA 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
40 De Crozet Carole FRA 3.00/52 5.00/49 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
35 Ranson Sylvie FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/34 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
41 Laverton Romeo FRA 5.00/46 3.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
19 Causan Laurent FRA 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
26 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
5 Niola Thomas FRA 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 2.25/58/10.75
25 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
6 Casero Thomas FRA 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
7 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
16 Ricaud Loic FRA 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
27 Deleage Nicolas FRA 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
28 Serrault Aurelien FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Miermont Stéphane FRA 0.50/55/10.25 2.25/55/10.25 3.50/55/10.25
4 Cesinski Pierre SUI 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
23 Geoffroy Romain FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
8 Guyamier Patrick FRA 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Arneodo Serge FRA 2.25/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 4.25/55/11.25
12 Svensson Peter SWE 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Delair William FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
15 Verneuil Patrick FRA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
17 Delage Pascal FRA 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/37
18 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25
20 Chapus Stephane FRA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
24 Alves Luc FRA 0.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
31 Descuns Joel FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
37 Durand Michel FRA 0.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
44 Calen Eric FRA 2.00/34 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
29 Cortey Guy FRA 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
30 Traube Alain FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/12.00
39 Guyonnaud Michel FRA 0.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
43 Causan Alain FRA 3.50/34