Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Caputo Adele USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.50/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Krueger Lori USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/55/11.25 4.25/55/12.00
1 Ross Neilly CAN 2.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 6.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Grathwohl Taylor USA 5.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 1.25/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
2 Koenig Mary USA 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
3 Grathwohl Abbi USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Truelove Karen USA 1.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
4 Bischoff Rhoni USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
4 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/16.00
4 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
5 Bull Jaimee CAN 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Morgan Jenna USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
7 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
7 Lauretano Alex USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
8 Chardin Nancy FRA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Palacio O. Lucia COL 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
9 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 3220 5970
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 5950 9990
1 Caputo Adele USA 3210 3780
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2590 2630
1 Krueger Lori USA 4060 2100
1 Ross Neilly CAN 3910 6800
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 4370 5700
2 Koenig Mary USA 2480 2730
2 Lang Erika USA 9300 9620
2 Rini Paige CAN 3820 5190
3 Grathwohl Abbi USA 3760 4470
3 Grathwohl Taylor USA 4080 5510
3 Lauretano Alex USA 7770 8500
4 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3500 3960
4 Jaquess Regina USA 8470 6700
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 5850 7440
5 Roach Geneva CAN 3670 2730
6 HENSLEY Caroline USA 7320 6970
6 Palacio O. Lucia COL 2480 1910
7 Pickos Alexis USA 4930 5710
8 Menestrina Jutta FIN 4490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 27.00 28.40
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 57.30 54.90
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 34.90 35.90
1 Krueger Lori USA 37.40 39.80
1 Roach Geneva CAN 34.60 37.10
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 34.70 35.50
2 Koenig Mary USA 29.10 30.60
2 Lauretano Alex USA 53.30 56.50
3 Grathwohl Abbi USA 34.50 34.90
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 52.50 54.60
4 Jaquess Regina USA 53.10 53.10
4 Morgan Jenna USA 32.10 33.30
5 Baldwin Brooke USA 30.40 33.00
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 52.70 52.80
6 HENSLEY Caroline USA 49.70 49.00
6 Rini Paige CAN 23.80 26.70
7 Lang Erika USA 35.80 35.10
7 Palacio O. Lucia COL 0.00 21.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 West Gordon USA 4.00/25
1 Anderson Eric USA 2.50/25 2.50/55/12.00
1 De Mello Michael POR 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Dunlap Andrew GUA 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Hinman Dana USA 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
1 King Alex NZL 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Lang Nicholas USA 3.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Smith Nate USA 4.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25
2 Chevalier Raimond USA 5.00/25
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
2 Hughes Philip GBR 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 1.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Asher William GBR 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
3 Chapman Greg USA 0.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Travers Jonathan USA 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
6 Ronkko Pietari FIN 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
7 Miranda Felipe CHI 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
8 Pickos Adam USA 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anderson Eric USA 2170 3120
1 Dunlap Andrew GUA 2000 1450
1 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 320 320
1 Keller Blake USA 1140 1010
1 Lang Nicholas USA 7390 4300
1 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 4160 3850
1 Pickos Adam USA 10140 10990
1 Stuebing Rick USA 1090 1310
2 Gay Russell USA 10470 10020
2 Keller Brody USA 1030 820
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 9210 9950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Scot USA 69.40 68.80
1 Garcia Taylor USA 55.80 57.30
1 Haines Hutch USA 48.20 51.20
1 Haines Quinn USA 49.20 50.00
1 Keller Blake USA 28.30 0.00
1 King Alex NZL 61.90 60.80
2 Carder John USA 46.10 0.00
2 Chevalier Raimond USA 18.10 19.20
2 Keller Brody USA 18.00 21.20
2 Lang Nicholas USA 56.00 52.80
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 67.00 66.80
2 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 50.50 46.50
3 Anderson Eric USA 43.50
3 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 13.10 14.10
3 Worden Zack USA 64.30 66.90
4 Krueger Freddy USA 61.30 60.10