Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Frei Vivien SUI 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 1.50/55/13.00
2 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 0.00/34 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Fanti Coralie SUI 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
4 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1390 2650 4640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/34 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 4860 3970 3580
2 Davydova Irina SUI 1360 2820 2930 2430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dvorak Suzanne SUI 3.00/52 4.00/52 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cogne Flavia SUI 4.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
2 De Peic Sibyl SUI 0.50/52/16.00 1.50/34 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Oldorff Charlie SUI 2.00/49 4.00/46 4.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Oldorff Charlie SUI 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Stegmann Jason RSA 2.50/52/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
2 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 2.00/52 5.00/52/16.00 5.00/52 3.00/52
3 Oldorff Henri SUI 5.00/49 1.50/52 5.25/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Oldorff Henri SUI 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schaumlechner Moritz SUI 3.00/40 3.00/34 0.00/40
1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Nohra Nabil SUI 5.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schaumlechner Moritz SUI 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schaumlechner Florian SUI 4.00/52 1.00/49 2.00/52 2.50/52
1 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Barenghi Jean SUI 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
3 Cogne Alexis SUI 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
4 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
5 Lowe Dylan RSA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
6 Baumgartner Nick SUI 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00 2.00/37
7 Classen Tanguy SUI 2.00/52 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/52 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 4620 4290
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
2 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Lambrigger Loris SUI 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Dvorak Dan SUI 4.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
5 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 3.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 5160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Frei Arthur SUI 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Oldorff Birger SUI 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
2 PIROLI Gilles FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Ruegg Stefan SUI 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Brügger Fredy SUI 1.50/37 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
1 Perez Claude SUI 5.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Aeberhardt Reto SUI 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Schönbächler Markus SUI 3.00/37 3.50/37 4.00/55/16.00 6.00/55/16.00
3 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Schaumlechner Peter SUI 1.00/37
4 Baumgartner Michael SUI 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
5 Mathet Hubert SUI 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
6 Wolfisberg François SUI 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 1730 2640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gruntz Felix SUI 3.00/37 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Golay Eric FRA 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/37 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Gruebel Berndt GER 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/37 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dvorak Jiri SUI 3.00/52 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52
1 Lambrigger René SUI 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 3.00/37