Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Malfa Silvia ITA 4.00/37 2.50/37
2 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 0.00/25 1.50/31
3 Pagnossin Emily ITA 1.00/28 0.00/28
4 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 0.00/22 3.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 460
2 La Malfa Silvia ITA 440 330
3 Pagnossin Emily ITA 410 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 0.50/55/18.25
2 Roselli Guendalina ITA 1.50/40 3.50/22
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 1.00/34 1.00/40
4 Vanni Calvello Gloria ITA 4.50/37
5 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.00/37 1.00/31
6 Cicchese Carolina ITA 1.00/31 3.00/31
7 La Barbera Carlotta ITA 1.00/22 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2320 2400
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 160 220
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 200 160
4 Roselli Guendalina ITA 140 160
5 Cicchese Carolina ITA 40 160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 9.70 9.70
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 8.70 8.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Vitali Elisa ITA 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
3 Di Fazio Maria Vittoria ITA 2.50/49 2.50/49
4 LA BARBERA Elena ITA 4.50/43 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3400 5630
2 Vitali Elisa ITA 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 22.50 22.40
2 Vitali Elisa ITA 12.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Riolo Federica ITA 1.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Riolo Federica ITA 1030 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Bagnoli Martina ITA 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 7290 6920
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5360 5250
3 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3670 4290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Martina ITA 23.80 24.20
2 Caruso Silvia ITA 21.20 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3230 3370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chiaravalli Brenda ITA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Aureli Valentina ITA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Bridoux Cecile FRA 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
4 Di Luggo Annalaura ITA 1.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aureli Valentina ITA 700 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Placido Sabina ITA 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Placido Sabina ITA 1280 1940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 1.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3.50/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
2 Di Bello Nicolas ITA 4.00/49 0.00/22
3 Zenoni Giorgio ITA 3.00/46 4.50/22
4 Toccafondi Mattia ITA 3.00/28 0.50/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2060 2070
2 Di Bello Nicolas ITA 910 800
3 Zenoni Giorgio ITA 690 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 12.70 14.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Borselli Riccardo ITA 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 La Malfa Alberto ITA 3.00/49 1.50/52
4 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 4.00/22 3.50/40
5 Torricelli Giorgio ITA 1.50/34 2.50/34
6 Riggio Andrea ITA 4.00/31 1.00/31
7 DE DOMINICIS Clemente ITA 2.25/28 2.00/28
8 Di Placido Manfredi ITA 5.00/25 2.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2940 3560
2 La Malfa Alberto ITA 890 990
3 Borselli Riccardo ITA 860 980
4 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 410 500
5 DE DOMINICIS Clemente ITA 320 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 16.50 17.30
2 La Malfa Alberto ITA 11.00 13.60
3 DE DOMINICIS Clemente ITA 9.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 5.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Grassi Simone ITA 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
4 Bellomo Davide ITA 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/52
5 Riva Lorenzo ITA 3.50/49 4.00/52
6 Ghisi Ettore ITA 4.00/52 2.00/49
7 Ghisi Alberto ITA 2.50/49 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grassi Simone ITA 3200 3240
2 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 2290 2030
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA 1420 2050
4 Ghisi Ettore ITA 940 940
5 Ghisi Alberto ITA 540 440
6 Riva Lorenzo ITA 230 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 23.40 24.80
2 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 21.70 21.90
3 Ghisi Ettore ITA 10.30 12.60
4 Ghisi Alberto ITA 9.60 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Paci Alessandro ITA 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 5.00/37 1.00/58/12.00
5 GURALIA Levan ITA 3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
6 Borselli Agostino ITA 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
7 Pillitteri Giorgio ITA 1.00/52 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 8280
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 4930 8110
3 Paci Alessandro ITA 5220 5220
4 GURALIA Levan ITA 3170 3670
5 Berio Edoardo ITA 2790 1260
6 Borselli Agostino ITA 640 940
7 Pillitteri Giorgio ITA 740 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 45.00
2 Paci Alessandro ITA 40.10 43.30
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 36.30 38.30
4 Caruso Brando ITA 29.00 35.40
5 GURALIA Levan ITA 21.30 22.30
6 Borselli Agostino ITA 14.10 17.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9120 9470
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 4570 5080
3 Beer Boimond Enrico ITA 510 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 46.60 50.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Matteo ITA 1.25/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.25/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
4 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 5.00/58/11.25
5 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 6290 7850
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4220 4870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 54.50 52.80
2 Napolitano Davide ITA 50.40 54.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.50/55/11.25
3 Piccirilli Luca ITA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Barazzotto Marco ITA 1.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 8150 7370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 53.70 54.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Floreani Mirco ITA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Arrigoni Marino ITA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25
4 Piraccini Luca ITA 3.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
5 Sabaini Roberto ITA 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
6 Roselli Gianluca ITA 1.50/34 4.50/55/16.00
7 Riolo Roberto ITA 5.00/49
8 Tagliati Marco ITA 1.50/34 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 18.60 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dragoni Corrado ITA 2.50/52 1.50/55/18.25