Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Genelot Mathilde FRA 1.00/49 3.00/49
2 Anguenot Inès FRA 1.00/46 1.00/49
3 MIERMONT Kiara FRA 3.00/37 2.00/40
4 Sonier Perrine FRA 0.00/37 1.50/40
5 PRUFER Yaline FRA 2.50/22 0.00/31
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 2180 2460
2 Sonier Perrine FRA 1030 1080
3 PRUFER Yaline FRA 530 900
4 Genelot Mathilde FRA 590 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 11.40 11.80
2 Genelot Mathilde FRA 9.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miermont Lea FRA 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Brunel Emma FRA 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
4 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
5 DELAIR Sydney FRA 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
6 Prufer Amandine FRA 4.50/55/18.25
7 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 2.00/55/18.25
8 Gerbouin Castille FRA 1.00/55/18.25
9 Nicolle Marie Amélie FRA 5.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 3150 3450
2 Miermont Lea FRA 3200 3120
3 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 2940 2940
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2810 2750
5 Prufer Amandine FRA 3020 2300
6 DELAIR Sydney FRA 2370
7 Brunel Emma FRA 2280
8 Gerbouin Castille FRA 2100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 16.40 19.30
2 Prufer Amandine FRA 16.90 17.90
3 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 16.60 16.80
4 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 14.30 14.70
5 Gerbouin Castille FRA 9.10 12.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 5.00/52 4.00/52
2 Morel Benjamin FRA 4.00/52 1.50/52
3 Witczak Thomas FRA 0.00/49 2.00/52
4 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 3.00/46 0.50/49
5 Area Dylan FRA 2.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 1580 890
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 1240 1320
3 Witczak Thomas FRA 1090 1040
4 Area Dylan FRA 820 850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 12.20 12.70
2 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 9.00 11.00
3 Area Dylan FRA 10.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Prie Malo FRA 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Thielen Anthony FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
5 Cambray Joan FRA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2.50/55/16.00
7 Lanier Johann FRA 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 4920 4370
2 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 2680 3800
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2320 3640
4 Prie Malo FRA 3540 3500
5 Thielen Anthony FRA 2190 1470
6 Lanier Johann FRA 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 26.00 26.60
2 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 25.20 26.50
3 Prie Malo FRA 20.40 17.30
4 Bordier Lindsay FRA 19.80 20.00
5 Thielen Anthony FRA 15.90 17.10