DM-öst
Tunsätter, Nyköping 3-4 Sep 2011
Tunsätter, Nyköping 3-4 Sep 2011
Waterski
National competition
Code: 11SWE017
National competition
Code: 11SWE017
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -17 O35 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stenberg Amanda | SWE | 1.00/34 | 1.00/46 | |||
2 | Olsmats Eleonora | SWE | 5.00/46 | 1.50/34 | |||
3 | Nordenhed Alice | SWE | 1.00/34 | 1.00/34 | |||
4 | Olsmats Caroline | SWE | 1.00/25 | 0.50/34 | |||
5 | Jansson Ellika | SWE | 0.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsmats Eleonora | SWE | 490 | 490 | |||
2 | Stenberg Amanda | SWE | 200 | 240 | |||
3 | Olsmats Caroline | SWE | 160 | 240 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsmats Eleonora | SWE | 11.80 | 12.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia | SWE | 4.50/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Bergstrand Sigrun | SWE | 1.50/52 | 3.50/52 | |||
3 | Bogne Josefine | SWE | 1.50/49 | 2.00/49 | |||
4 | Johansson Tove | SWE | 1.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia | SWE | 990 | 1180 | |||
2 | Bergstrand Sigrun | SWE | 580 | 980 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergstrand Sigrun | SWE | 15.50 | 14.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnéa | SWE | 4.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Ejrup Anna-Maria | SWE | 2.00/37 | 2.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnéa | SWE | 1700 | 1700 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Högstedt Elisabeth | SWE | 5.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friberg Joakimsson Adam | SWE | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/52 | |||
2 | Nordenhed Jacob | SWE | 0.00/37 | 2.00/37 | |||
3 | Tillmar Patrick | SWE | 1.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordenhed Jacob | SWE | 200 | 260 | |||
2 | Tillmar Patrick | SWE | 100 | 40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordenhed Jacob | SWE | 16.60 | 17.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | SWE | 1.50/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | SWE | 4650 | 3170 | |||
2 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 3640 | 2790 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 29.90 | 29.30 | |||
2 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | SWE | 12.10 | 13.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stenberg Viktor | SWE | 1.00/49 | 3.50/40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsson Nicklas | SWE | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Rosén David | SWE | 4.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 2.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/14.25 | |||
4 | Andersson Stellan | SWE | 4.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/16.00 | |||
5 | Malmborg Petter | SWE | 1.50/49 | 2.50/49 | |||
6 | Ehrengren Rasmus | SWE | 3.50/40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 2040 | 2120 | |||
2 | Larsson Nicklas | SWE | 1620 | 1580 | |||
3 | Rosén David | SWE | 930 | 930 | |||
4 | Andersson Stellan | SWE | 240 | 240 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosén David | SWE | 32.40 | 37.20 | |||
2 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 36.60 | 36.20 | |||
3 | Larsson Nicklas | SWE | 17.50 | 15.70 | |||
4 | Andersson Stellan | SWE | 9.90 | 12.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsmats Carl | SWE | 1.50/55/16.00 | 1.25/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Idehaag Klas | SWE | 1.50/37 | 2.50/52 | |||
3 | Österlund Klas | SWE | 3.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/37 | |||
4 | Friberg Joakimsson Björn | SWE | 0.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/37 | |||
5 | Westerholm Mikael | SWE | 0.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brådhe Odd | SWE | 2650 | 3060 | |||
2 | Olsmats Carl | SWE | 740 | 660 | |||
3 | Westerholm Mikael | SWE | 590 | 390 | |||
4 | Österlund Klas | SWE | 320 | 380 | |||
5 | Friberg Joakimsson Björn | SWE | 80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsmats Carl | SWE | 18.60 | 20.50 | |||
2 | Österlund Klas | SWE | 18.80 | 18.90 | |||
3 | Westerholm Mikael | SWE | 14.70 | 15.60 | |||
4 | Friberg Joakimsson Björn | SWE | 10.90 |